A. Gerald Brown,, Houston for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Aaricka Oliver, Scheduler/Exec. Assistant for US Senator The Honorable John Cornyn |
Aaron Gibson, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Eddie Morales Jr. |
Aaron Grigsby, Deputy Executive Director, Operations for Racing Commission, Texas |
Aaron Helton, Deputy Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Roger Williams |
Aaron Henricksen, Assistant Director for Legislative Budget Board |
Aaron Krejci, Director of Public Affairs for Commissioner The Honorable James Jim Wright |
Aaron Linfesty, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Al Green |
Aaron Maldonado, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Janie Lopez |
Aaron Nielson, Solicitor General for Attorney General, Office of the |
Aaron Rainbolt, Digital Media for Speaker of the House |
Aaron Reitz, Chief of Staff for US Senator The Honorable Ted Cruz |
Aaron Z. Tobin, District 6, Place 1 for State Bar of Texas |
Abbey Thompson, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Veronica Escobar |
Abby Lee, Deputy General Counsel for Real Estate Commission, Texas |
Abby Raines, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Tom Craddick |
Abril Barraza, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Mary E. Gonzalez |
Adam Bitter, General Counsel for Secretary of State |
Adam Kinslow, Chief Equal Employment Office for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Adam Leonard, Director of Information Innovation & Insight for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Addie Stone, Policy Specialist for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Adoneca Fortier, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Alma A. Allen |
Adrain L. King, South Texas Regional Office for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Adrian Hernandez, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Gene Wu |
Adriana Aguirre Hernandez, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Ana Hernandez |
Adriana Cruz, Executive Director for Governor's Office |
Adrianne Evans, Chief of Staff to Board Member Peyton for Water Development Board, Texas |
Adrienne Sun, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Briscoe Cain |
Afton Cissell, Deputy Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Lloyd Doggett |
Al Durel, Director of Operations for Port Freeport |
Albert Martinez, District Director-Kingsville for US House Representative The Honorable Vicente Gonzalez |
Albert Ragland, North Texas State Hospital (Vernon) for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Albert Ragland, North Texas State Hospital (Wichita Falls) for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Alejandra Villarreal, Constituent Liaison for TX Senator Sen. César Blanco |
Alejandrina Guzman, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Salman Bhojani |
Alejandro Delgado, Deputy Commissioner of Operations for Education Agency, Texas |
Alejandro Garcia, Director of Communications and Public Relations for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Alex J. Stelly, Jr., District 3 for State Bar of Texas |
Alex Payne, Production Specialist for Film Commission, Texas |
Alex Sprague, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Charles Schwertner M.D. |
Alexander Chapa, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Briscoe Cain |
Alexander Schoch, General Counsel for Railroad Commission of Texas |
Alexandra Calve, Scheduler & Policy Analyst for TX Senator Sen. José Menéndez |
Alexandra F. Taylor, Director of Government Affairs for Texas Military Department |
Alexandra Fowler, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Mano DeAyala |
Alexis Gonzales, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Hubert Vo |
Alfonso Fernandez, Enforcement Division Manager for Behavorial Health Executive Council, Texas |
Alfonso Royal, Director of Financial Management for Secretary of State |
Ali James, Curator of the Capitol for Cemetery Committee, Texas State |
Ali Nichols, Production Team Lead for Film Commission, Texas |
Alice Alvarado, Statewide Fiscal Systems for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Alicia Del Rio, Administration/Director of Constituent Services for TX House Representative Rep. LuLu Flores |
Alicia Nieves, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Trey Martinez Fischer |
Alicia Pierce, Assistant SOS for Communications for Secretary of State |
Alicia Tudor, Executive Assistant for Physician Assistant Board, Texas |
Alisa White, Ph.D., President for Texas State University System, Board of Regents |
Alisha Jackson, Grants Administration for Attorney General, Office of the |
Alison Brock, Senior Policy Advisor for TX Senator Sen. Lois W. Kolkhorst |
Allen Millsap, Regional Review Examiner for Banking, Texas Department of |
Allen Schlinke, Assistant Superintendent for Austin State Hospital |
Allie Faircloth, Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Morgan Luttrell |
Allison Drisch, Director Of Investigation. for Law Examiners, Board of |
Allison Dunbar, Division Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Allison Heinrich, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. John H. Bucy III |
Allyson Winney, Chief of Staff for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
Alma Uribe, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Terry Canales |
Alma White, Application Support for Legislative Budget Board |
Alphonse G. Davis, Director for Forest Service, Texas A&M |
Alphonse G. Davis, Director for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Alyssa Gulick, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Tony Gonzales |
Amanda Baldwin, Deputy Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Michael C. Burgess M.D. |
Amanda Bernhard, Executive Assistant for Animal Health Commission, Texas |
Amanda Crawford, Executive Director for Information Resources, Texas Department of |
Amanda Fletcher, Human Resources for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Amanda Foster, LMSW, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Julie Johnson |
Amanda Hernandez, Director of Communications for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Amanda Landry, Director, Financial Management for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Amanda Lavin, Assistant Executive Administrator for Water Development Board, Texas |
Amanda Rodriguez, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Jarvis D. Johnson |
Amanda Vasquez, Child Support Program Innovation for Attorney General, Office of the |
Amanda Willard, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Angie Chen Button |
Amaris Molina, Scheduler and Executive Assistant to Board for Water Development Board, Texas |
Amber Platt, Associate Deputy AG for Criminal Justice for Attorney General, Office of the |
Amber West Rhodes, Director of Finance for Arts, Texas Commission on the |
Amberley Kolar, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Jay Dean |
Amie Grady-Chopra, Service Director, Specialty Services for Austin State Hospital |
Amy Bannatyne, Executive Assistant for Governor's Office |
Amy Bishop, Executive Director for County and District Retirement System, Texas |
Amy Cadenhead, Purchasing & Supply for Speaker of the House |
Amy Cardona, Executive Director for Pension Review Board, State |
Amy Cook, Executive Director for Racing Commission, Texas |
Amy French, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Cody Harris |
Amy Hernández, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Joe Moody |
Amy Lane, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Bob Hall |
Amy Maddox, Chief Financial Officer for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Amy Meredith, Human Trafficking for Attorney General, Office of the |
Amy Rattleff, Policy Analyst for TX House Representative Rep. Matt Shaheen |
Amy Rubin, Deputy Executive Director Of Administration for Historical Commission, Texas |
Amy Small, Director for Law Library, Texas State |
Amy Snell, Security Manager for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Amy Swinford, Director for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Ana Baglieri, Scheduler for TX Senator Sen. Carol Alvarado |
Ana Reyes, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Rafael Anchia |
Analesa Gonzales, Administrative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Elizabeth Liz Campos |
Anca Ion, Chief Investment Officer, TTSTC for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Anderson Tucker, Legislative Counsel for US House Representative The Honorable Pete Sessions |
Andre Treiber, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Rhetta A. Bowers |
Andrea Coker, Press Secretary for US House Representative The Honorable Elizabeth Ann Beth Van Duyne |
Andrea Fischer, Communications Director for TX Senator Sen. Lois W. Kolkhorst |
Andrea Lofye, Director of Infrastructure for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
Andrea Maceyra, Chief of Regulatory Affairs for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Andrea McGee, Administrative Director for US Senator The Honorable John Cornyn |
Andrea Peterson, Digital Director for US House Representative The Honorable Lizzie Pannill Fletcher |
Andrea Sanchez, District Liaison for TX House Representative Rep. Evelina Ortega |
Andrea Stingley, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. John T. Smithee |
Andres Lopez, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Oscar Longoria |
Andrew "Jimmy" Widmer, M.D., Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Andrew Barlow, Director, External Affairs for Public Utility Commission of Texas |
Andrew Bifford, Director of Finance for Speaker of the House |
Andrew Flesher, Legislative Intern for TX House Representative Rep. Greg Bonnen M. D. |
Andrew Friedrichs, Executive Director for Emergency Communications, Commission on State |
Andrew Fuller, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. DeWayne Burns |
Andrew Harkey, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Richard Pena Raymond |
Andrew Herrell, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Mayes Middleton |
Andrew Hurt, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Geanie W. Morrison |
Andrew J. Camacho, Deputy Adjutant General for Air for Texas Military Department |
Andrew Keese, Director of External Affairs for Office of Injured Employee Counsel |
Andrew Lutostanski, Deputy Chief for Regional Offices for Administrative Hearings, State Office of |
Andrew Ross, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Michael T. McCaul |
Andrew Roth, Chief Operations and Administration Officer for Teacher Retirement System of Texas |
Andromeda Roberts, Administrative Director for TX Senator Senator Sarah Eckhardt |
Andy Schwartz D.V.M., Executive Director Emeritus for Animal Health Commission, Texas |
Angela Cole, Assistant Director for Securities Board, State |
Angela Colmenero, Deputy Chief of Staff for Governor's Office |
Angela Garcia, Chief Data Officer for Court Administration, State Office of |
Angela Johnson, Court Clerk for Ninth Region |
Angela Pardo, Records and Risk Management for Administrative Hearings, State Office of |
Angela Woellner, Director, Communications and Outreach for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Angela Zgabay-Zgarba, Director for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Angelia Harris, Internal Audit for Attorney General, Office of the |
Angelica Ramirez, Assistant State Auditor for Auditor's Office, State |
Angelique Rodriguez-Wells, Constituent Servicces for US House Representative The Honorable Sylvia R. Garcia |
Angie Flores, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Todd Hunter |
Angie McCown, Division Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Angie Welborn, General Counsel for Auditor's Office, State |
Angus Lupton, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Robert Nichols |
Anh Selissen, Chief Information Officer for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Anh Selissen, Director, Information Technology for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Anina Moore, Director of Artist Services and Communications for Arts, Texas Commission on the |
Ann Du, Chief Financial Officer for Blind and Visually Impaired, Texas School for the, Governing Board |
Ann Hallam, Director for Accountancy, Texas State Board of Public |
Ann Minner, Director, Talking Book Program for Library and Archives Commission, Texas State |
Ann Oliviera, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Greg Casar |
Anna Baker, Director, Veterans Employment Services for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Anna C. Hynes, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. John Raney |
Anna Newell, Chief Committee Clerk for TX House Representative Rep. Will Metcalf |
Annabelle Sebesta, Correspondence Coordinator for Speaker of the House |
Anne Dorsey, Program Specialist for Workforce Investment Council, Texas |
Anne Greenwood, Chief Staff Attorney for First Appellate District |
Anneliese Vogel, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Alma A. Allen |
Annette Gutierrez, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Annie Callegari, Deputy Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Mike Schofield |
Annie Jamarik, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Hugh D. Shine |
Annika Guarnero, Acting Controller for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Annika Guarnero, Financial Operations Manager for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Anthony Diggs, Director of Enforcement for Nursing, Texas Board of |
Anthony Infantini, Assistant Commissioner/CFO for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Anthony Tegbe, Internal Auditor for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Anthony Woods, Texas State Guard Commander for Texas Military Department |
Antonia N. Antov, Director of Operations for Department of Savings and Mortgage Lending |
Antonio Mireles, Director of Government Relations for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Anwar Sophy, Administrator for Food and Nutrition for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
April Norris, Information Governance for Attorney General, Office of the |
April Serrano, Coordinator for Accountancy, Texas State Board of Public |
April Zamora, Director for Texas Correctional Office on Offenders with Medical or Mental Impairments - Advisory Committee |
April Zamora, Division Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Arath Chavez, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Carl Tepper |
Arby Gonzales, Assistant Commissioner, Internal Audit and Compliance for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Archie Holmes, Jr., Ph.D., Executive Vice Chancellor for Academic Affairs for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Arely Ambriz, Communications Aide for TX Senator Sen. Carol Alvarado |
Ari Boosalis, Legislative Assistant for US House Representative The Honorable Jake Ellzey |
Arianna Joslin, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Matt Schaefer |
Arielle Epstein, Regional Coordinator/Communications for Texas Holocaust, Genocide, and Antisemitism Advisory Commission |
Arturo Olivarez, Press Secretary for US House Representative The Honorable Henry R. Cuellar |
Asher Gillaspie, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Nate Schatzline |
Ashika Ganguly, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. John H. Bucy III |
Ashley Harden, General Counsel for Water Development Board, Texas |
Ashley Henderson, Deputy Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Angela Paxton |
Ashley Rendon, Deputy Director for Pension Review Board, State |
Ashley Sagebiel,, Director of Internal Audit for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Ashley Troy, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Jay Dean |
Ashley Westenhover, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Phil S. King |
Aubrey Spear, General Manager for San Jacinto River Authority |
Audie Sciumbato, District 13 for State Bar of Texas |
Audra Hackleman, Financial Analyst for Bond Review Board, Texas |
August Alvarado, Deputy Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable John R. Carter |
August W. Harris III, Public Member for State Bar of Texas |
Aundrea Young, Public Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Austin Arceneaux, Communications Director, Policy Analyst, Scheduler for TX Senator Sen. Joan Huffman |
Austin Barthel, Legislative AideConstituent Services for TX House Representative Rep. Janie Lopez |
Austin Kinghorn, Opinion Committee for Attorney General, Office of the |
Austin Osborn, Sergeant-at-Arms for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Avery Littrell, Legislative Assistant for US House Representative The Honorable Brian Babin D.D.S |
Avery Saxe, Budget-Education-Public Education for Legislative Budget Board |
Avrie Hodges, Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Brian Babin D.D.S |
B. Keith Graf, Director for Governor's Office |
B. Keith Graf, Executive Director for Texas Military Preparedness Commission |
Baillie Hearne Milliken, Texas Bar Foundation for State Bar of Texas |
Barbara Klein, J.D., EMPL, Senior Compliance & Accountability Official for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Barbie Pearson, Chief Benefit Officer for Teacher Retirement System of Texas |
Barksdale English, Deputy Executive Director for Public Utility Commission of Texas |
Barksdale English, Director, Compliance & Enforcement for Public Utility Commission of Texas |
Beath Seaton, Office of Waste for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Beatrice Flores, Staff Services Officer for Workforce Investment Council, Texas |
Beau Eccles, General Counsel and Board Secretary for Manufactured Housing, Governing Board |
Beau Eccles, General Counsel and Board Secretary for Housing and Community Affairs, Texas Department of |
Becky Beachy, Audit Manager for Auditor's Office, State |
Becky Henderson, Administrative Assistant for Sixth Region |
Ben Clements, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Charlie L. Geren |
Ben Jackson, Deputy Chief Of Staff, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Lizzie Pannill Fletcher |
Ben Jones, Associate Director, OTSC for Feed and Fertilizer Control Service, Texas/Office of the Texas State Chemist |
Ben Lancaster, Chief of Staff & Committee Director for TX House Representative Rep. Brooks Landgraf |
Ben Watson, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Stan Gerdes |
Ben Williams, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Ed Thompson |
Ben Williamson, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Michael Cloud |
Ben Wilson, Deputy Solicitor General for Attorney General, Office of the |
Benjamin Asher, Director Project Finance, Debt and Strategic Contracts for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Benjamin Cross, Contracts Oversight for Legislative Budget Board |
Benjamin Thomas, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Joaquin Castro |
Benjamin Wolff, Director for Office of Capital and Forensic Writs |
Bennett Bush, Legislative Assistant for TX House Representative Rep. Geanie W. Morrison |
Bertha Serna, Administrator for Agency Administration for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Beth Polo, Director of Operations for Deaf, Texas School for the |
Beth Shields, Deputy Chief/Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Phil S. King |
Beth Stalvey, Executive Director for Disabilities, Texas Council for Developmental |
Bethany Gutierrez, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Diego Bernal |
Bettie L. Wells, General Counsel for Pardons and Paroles, Texas Board of |
Betty Reynard, Ed.D., President for Texas State University System, Board of Regents |
Betty Voights, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Beverly Moore, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. J.M. Lozano |
Beverly Williams, Clerk of the Court for Tenth Appellate District |
Bill Black, Chief of Staff/Legal Counsel for Chair The Honorable Christi Craddick |
Bill Christian, Deputy COS/Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Randy K. Weber |
Bill Curry, Regional Manager for Animal Health Commission, Texas |
Bill Davis, Deputy Solicitor General for Attorney General, Office of the |
Bill Gravell, Williamson County Judge for Judicial Council, Texas |
Bill Kroger, District 4, Place 3 for State Bar of Texas |
Bill Oates, Associate Director for Forest Resource Dev. & Sustainable Forestry for Forest Service, Texas A&M |
Billy Breedlove, Vice Chancellor for Facilities Planning & Construction for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Billy Conway, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Hugh D. Shine |
Billy Hamilton, Deputy Chancellor & CFO for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Billy Hirsch, Division Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Blaise Duran, Acting Director of Group Benefits for Employees Retirement System of Texas |
Blake A. Hawthorne, Clerk of the Court for Supreme Court of Texas |
Blake Harris, Director of Veterans Mental Health for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Bob Arizpe, San Antonio State Hospital for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Bob Biard, General Counsel for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Bob Biard, General Counsel for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Bob Carretta, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Jake Ellzey |
Bob Cash, Deputy Executive Director for Cemetery Committee, Texas State |
Bob Maiorano, Information Technology-Admin. & Legal for Attorney General, Office of the |
Bob Payton, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. James Frank |
Bobby Lumpkin, Division Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Bobby Marek, M.D., Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Bobby Pounds, Statewide Procurement for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Bobby Ramirez, Clerk of the Court for Seventh Appellate District |
Bobby Wilkinson, Executive Director for Manufactured Housing, Governing Board |
Bobby Wilkinson, Executive Director for Housing and Community Affairs, Texas Department of |
Bonnie Diehl, Scheduling and Advance for Governor's Office |
Brad Jones, Division of Archeology Director for Historical Commission, Texas |
Brad Patterson, Division of Community Heritage Director for Historical Commission, Texas |
Brad Reynolds, Chief Revenue Estimator for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Braden Deckard, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Steve Toth |
Brady Franks, State Budget Director for Governor's Office |
Brady Mills, Chief Crime Lab for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Brady Vaughn, Director of Budget and Public Affairs for Information Resources, Texas Department of |
Brandon Campos, Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Morgan LaMantia |
Brandon Creighton, Senator for Judicial Council, Texas |
Brandon Moore, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Richard Hayes |
Brandon Wood,, Executive Director for Jail Standards, Texas Commission on |
Brandy Groth, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Ed Thompson |
Brandy Meeks, Internal Audit for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
Brandy Meyers, Financial Services for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
Brandy Norris, Chief of Law Enforcement for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Brandy Wingate Voss, Large-sized Sections for State Bar of Texas |
Brandye Hendrickson, Deputy Executive Director for Planning and Administration for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Brenda Allen, District Director for TX Senator Sen. Nathan Johnson |
Brenda Diaz, Policy Analyst for TX Senator Sen. Carol Alvarado |
Brenda Roberts, Revenue Processing for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Brendon Anthony, Director for Governor's Office |
Brennten Meadows, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Angie Chen Button |
Brent Dupre, Director of Law Enforcement for Attorney General, Office of the |
Brent Webster, First Assistant Attorney General for Attorney General, Office of the |
Brent Zunker, Benefits Specialist for Texas Emergency Services Retirement System (TESRS) |
Bret Raley, Division Manager for San Jacinto River Authority |
Brett Ferguson, Special Counsel and Legislative Advisor for Legislative Council, Texas |
Brian Barth, P.E., Deputy Executive Director for Program Delivery for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Brian Carter, Sr. Deputy Director of Asset Enhancement for General Land Office |
Brian Guthrie, Executive Director for Teacher Retirement System of Texas |
Brian McCall, Chancellor for Texas State University System, Board of Regents |
Brian Roth, COF, Purchasing, Employment for Law Enforcement, Texas Commission on |
Brian Sweat, Director, Support Services Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Brianna Garcia, DC Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Michael T. McCaul |
Brianna Menard, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Salman Bhojani |
Brigitt Hartin, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Greg Bonnen M. D. |
Britney E. Harrison, District 6, Place 3 for State Bar of Texas |
Brittany Keller, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Tom Oliverson M.D. |
Brittany Sharkey, Executive Director for Veterinary Medical Examiners, Texas Board of |
Brittney Madden, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. John Kuempel |
Brooke Bell, D.D.S., Director of Dental Practice for Dental Examiners, Texas State Board of |
Brooke Boston, Deputy Executive Director Programs for Housing and Community Affairs, Texas Department of |
Brooke Galindo, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Ann Johnson |
Brooke Oliver, Director-Operations for US House Representative The Honorable August Pfluger |
Bruce Williamson, Budget for Attorney General, Office of the |
Bryan Brody, Deputy Chief of Staff/Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Ronny Jackson M.D. |
Bryan Burnham, Analytical Services Manager and TLFFRA Specialist for Pension Review Board, State |
Bryan Collier, Executive Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Bryan Lane, Chief Information Officer for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Bryan McMath, Director Government Relations for Water Development Board, Texas |
Bryan McMath, Interim Executive Administrator for Water Development Board, Texas |
Bryan Ricke, Budget-Network Operations for Legislative Budget Board |
Bryan Schaffner, Assistant General Manager for Red River Authority of Texas |
Bryan Shufelt, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Stephanie Klick |
Bryan Snoddy, Director of Civil Rights for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Bryce Earley, Press Secretary for US House Representative The Honorable Sylvia R. Garcia |
Burwell Thompson, Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Bryan Hughes |
C.J. Roell, Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Borris L. Miles |
Cade Tredway, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Toni Rose |
Cade W. Browning, District 14 for State Bar of Texas |
Cait Wittman, Director of Communications for Speaker of the House |
Caitlin-Jean Juricic, Legislative Counsel for US House Representative The Honorable Jasmine Crockett |
Caleb Cashdollar, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Mark Dorazio |
Caleb Humphrey, Senior Policy Analyst for TX Senator Sen. Tan Parker |
Caleb Tyler, Director of Scheduling for US House Representative The Honorable Jasmine Crockett |
Callie Farrar, Commission Secretary for Railroad Commission of Texas |
Cally Perkins, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Morgan Luttrell |
Camille Foster, Deputy Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Borris L. Miles |
Cammie Pearson, Recreation Manager for Lavaca-Navidad River Authority |
Candy Shiver, Office Manager for First Region |
Cara Santucci, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Armando L. Walle |
Carey Green, Division Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Cari-Michel LaCaille, Office of Water for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Carine M. Feyten, Ph.D., Chancellor and President for Texas Woman's University, Board of Regents |
Carl B. Mica, State Director for US Senator The Honorable Ted Cruz |
Carl Johnson, P.E., Director, District Operations for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Carla Steffen, Chief Financial Officer for Education Agency, Texas |
Carlo Taboada, District 12 for State Bar of Texas |
Carlos Ealy, Assistant Secretary of State for Mexican and Border Affairs for Secretary of State |
Carlos Garcia, Accessibility Coordinator for Attorney General, Office of the |
Carlos Hernandez, President for Texas State University System, Board of Regents |
Carly Latiolais, Clerk of the Court for Ninth Appellate District |
Carol McCord, Legal Counsel, Ethics for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Carolina de Onis, General Counsel for Teacher Retirement System of Texas |
Caroline Hotchkiss, Director of Enforcement for Pharmacy, Texas State Board of |
Caroline Mays, Director, Planning & Modal Programs for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Carolyn Perez, Director of Communications for Teacher Retirement System of Texas |
Carolyn Saathoff, Office Administrator for Disabilities, Governor's Committee on People with |
Carrie E. De Moor, M.D., Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Carter Page, Policy Analyst for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Casey Austin, Executive Assistant for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Casey Kennedy, Director, Information Services for Court Administration, State Office of |
Casey Nichols, JD, Executive Director for Dental Examiners, Texas State Board of |
Cassandra Ariztegui, Production Incentives Coordinator for Film Commission, Texas |
Cassandra Davis, Staff Services Officer for Texas Emergency Services Retirement System (TESRS) |
Cassandra Gould, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Carrie Isaac |
Cassandra J. "Cassie" Brown, Commissioner of Insurance for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Cassandra McGilbra, Ombudsman for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Cassandra Urrutia, District & Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. César Blanco |
Cassi Lamb, Deputy Director for Teacher Retirement System of Texas |
Cassi Pollock, Press Secretary for Speaker of the House |
Cassidy Cummings, Production Incentives Specialist for Film Commission, Texas |
Cassidy Schnoor, Legislative Intern for TX House Representative Rep. Caroline Harris |
Cassidy Zgabay, Committee Clerk for TX House Representative Rep. Jeff Leach |
Cassie Daniel, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Candy Noble |
Cassie Hoyer, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Brian E. Harrison |
Catherine Melvin, Chief Auditor for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Catherine Reyer, General Counsel for Banking, Texas Department of |
Catherine Terrell, Deputy Executive Director for Employees Retirement System of Texas |
Catherine Van Arnam, Director of Communications/Scheduler for TX House Representative Rep. Ellen Troxclair |
Catherine Wright-Steele, Administrator for Food and Nutrition for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Catie Cooper, Legislative Aide for TX Senator Sen. Brandon Creighton |
Cay Greene, Executive Assistant to the Deputy Comptroller and Executive Administration for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Cayden McCord, Communications Director for TX House Representative Rep. Eddie Morales Jr. |
Cecile Erwin Young, Executive Commissioner for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Celeste Caballero M.D., Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Celeste Rodriguez, Deputy Chief Financial Officer for Court Administration, State Office of |
Celina Overbo, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Tracy O. King |
Celina Sandoval, Board Manager for University of Houston System, Board of Regents |
Cesar Obregon, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Ray Lopez |
Cesar Prieto, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Tony Gonzales |
Cesar Saldivar, Audit Manager for Auditor's Office, State |
Chad Baruch, Immediate Past Chair of the Board for State Bar of Texas |
Chad Jones, Law Enforcement Director for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
Chad Pernell, Deputy General Manager for Canadian River Municipal Water Authority |
Chandler Mills, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Vicente Gonzalez |
Charlene Garner, Executive Assistant for Office of Injured Employee Counsel |
Charlene Hamilton, Program Specialist for Workforce Investment Council, Texas |
Charles Bryant, Veterans Education Operations Manager for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Charles Catoe, Division Director Program Operations for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Charles G. Cooper, Banking Commissioner for Banking, Texas Department of |
Charles G. Cooper, Executive Director for Finance Commission of Texas |
Charles Mossberger, Deputy Communication Director for TX House Representative Rep. Barbara Gervin-Hawkins |
Charles Sadnick, Division of History Programs Director for Historical Commission, Texas |
Charles Truxal, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Morgan Luttrell |
Charles Wilson, Risk Assessment for Auditor's Office, State |
Charlie Hrncir, Chief Auditor for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Charlotte Lannon, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. James Frank |
Charlotte Melder, Director of Compliance for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
Charlotte Mumphord, Deputy Director, Veterans Land & Housing for General Land Office |
Charon Williams, Director, Transportation Programs for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Cheli Castro, Staff Services Officer for Credit Union Commission |
Chelsea Buchholtz, Executive Director for Real Estate Commission, Texas |
Chelsea Buchholtz, Executive Director for Appraiser Licensing and Certification Board, Texas |
Chelsea Holden, Chief of Staff to the First Lady for Governor's Office |
Cherie Thomas, Investigator for Judicial Conduct, State Commission on |
Cheryl Fuller, Director of Vocational Rehabilitation Division for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Cheryl Lively, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Ken King |
Cheryl Scott, Internal Audit for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Cheryl Tiemann, District Director for TX Senator Sen. Lois W. Kolkhorst |
Cheryl Williams, SPHR, Human Resources Director for Blind and Visually Impaired, Texas School for the, Governing Board |
Chesley Hinds, House LGBTQ Caucus Director for TX House Representative Rep. Mary E. Gonzalez |
Cheyanne Perkins, Regional Coordinator/Grants for Texas Holocaust, Genocide, and Antisemitism Advisory Commission |
Chip Adams, Director for Music Office, Texas |
Chip Osborne, Division Director Resource Management for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Chip Walters, Austin State Supported Living Center for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Chloe Kessock, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Jasmine Crockett |
Chris Bryan, Communications and Information Services for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Chris Bunton, Chief Information Officer for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Chris Burch, Director, Customer Protection for Public Utility Commission of Texas |
Chris Cirrito, Division Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Chris Cutler, Chief Information Officer for Teacher Retirement System of Texas |
Chris Florance, Division of Communications Director for Historical Commission, Texas |
Chris Giblin, Director-Operations for US House Representative The Honorable Troy E. Nehls |
Chris Hogan, Director of Protective Services for Port Freeport |
Chris Lacy, Policy Analyst for TX Senator Sen. Brandon Creighton |
Chris Love, Inspector General for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Chris Matthews, Deputy Chief Financial Officer for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Chris McCarthy, Deputy Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Sylvia R. Garcia |
Chris Meeks, Division Manager for San Jacinto River Authority |
Chris Morris, District Representative for TX Senator Sen. Bob Hall |
Chris Nelson, Chief Financial Officer for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Chris Patin, Program Specialist for Music Office, Texas |
Chris Ritter, Chief Legal Counsel for State Bar of Texas |
Chris Steinbach, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Lois W. Kolkhorst |
Chris Sterner, General Counsel for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Chris Van Deusen, Media Relations for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Christi McIntosh, Administrative Assistant for Sulphur River Basin Authority |
Christian Mason, Legislative Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Thresa Terry Meza |
Christian von Wupperfeld, General Counsel for Juvenile Justice, Texas Department of |
Christina Adkins, Director for Secretary of State |
Christina Kaiser, Interim Executive Director for Hearing Instrument Fitters and Dispensers Advisory Board |
Christina Kaiser, Senior Deputy Executive Director for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
Christina Martinez, Assistant Secretary to the Board of Regents for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Christina McKinney, Director for Governor's Office |
Christina Muniz, Office Manager for Public Insurance Counsel, Office of |
Christina Osborn, Director for Consumer Product Protection for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Christina Walsh, District Liaison for TX House Representative Rep. Penny Morales Shaw |
Christine Lee, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Morgan Luttrell |
Christine Mann, Communications for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Christine Mendez, Director of Licensing for Dental Examiners, Texas State Board of |
Christopher Burnett, General Counsel for Chiropractic Examiners, Texas Board of |
Christopher Carter, Division Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Christopher D. Pineda, At-Large Director for State Bar of Texas |
Christopher Davis, Fraud for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Christopher Gruning, Senior Policy Advisor for TX Senator Sen. Lois W. Kolkhorst |
Christopher Hotchkiss, Chief of Staff/Legal Counsel for Commissioner The Honorable James Jim Wright |
Christopher Mattsson, Fiscal and Performance Review Coordination for Legislative Budget Board |
Christopher Shafik, Legislative Intern for TX House Representative Rep. Richard Pena Raymond |
Christopher V. Popov, District 4, Place 2 for State Bar of Texas |
Christy Havel Burton, Chief Financial Officer for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Chuck Ross, Director of Fraud Deterrence and Compliance Monitoring for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Chuck Turner, Chief Information Officer for Employees Retirement System of Texas |
Chuck Wemple, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Ciara Hall, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Ellen Troxclair |
Ciara Parks, General Counsel for Law Examiners, Board of |
Ciara Wieland, Director, Communications for Education Agency, Texas |
Cindie Gonzalez, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Abel Herrero |
Cindy Reed, Director, Community Relations for Austin State Hospital |
Cindy Tisdale, President for State Bar of Texas |
Cindy Yeatts Brown, Denton County Treasurer for Texas Association of Counties |
Claire Alden, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Lance Gooden |
Clara Cargile, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable August Pfluger |
Clara Tuma, Public Information Officer for Lower Colorado River Authority |
Clarissa Robles, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Lizzie Pannill Fletcher |
Clarissa Rodriguez, Committee Director for TX House Representative Rep. Philip Cortez |
Clarisse Roquemore, Fiscal Management for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Claude Spivey, Chief of Staff-Dist. Office for TX House Representative Rep. Yvonne Davis |
Claudia Laird, County Court at Law No. 2, Montgomery County for Judicial Council, Texas |
Claudia Neuhauser , VC and VP for Research, UH System & UH for University of Houston System, Board of Regents |
Clay Cortez, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Josey Garcia |
Cliff Lamb, Director for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Clifford C. Herberg,, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Clint Edgar, Director, Registration Division for Securities Board, State |
Clinton Edgar, Deputy Commissioner for Securities Board, State |
Cody Craig, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Keith Bell |
Cody Terry, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Bryan Hughes |
Colby Beuck, Assistant Parliamentarian for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Cole Michalk, District Director for Speaker of the House |
Colin Davis, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Craig Goldman |
Connie Corona, Executive Director for Public Utility Commission of Texas |
Connie Curtis, Director of Technical and Operational Services for San Jacinto River Authority |
Connie Paredes, Administrative Assistant for Judicial Conduct, State Commission on |
Conrad Swan, CFO for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Constituent Affairs, Scheduler for Attorney General, Office of the |
Cori Schrader, Executive Event Coordinator for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Corinna Archer Kinsman, House Research Organization for Speaker of the House |
Cory Chism, Office of Air for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Court Manske, Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Brandon Creighton |
Courtney Ambres-Wade, Audit Manager for Auditor's Office, State |
Courtney Anderson, Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Monica De La Cruz |
Courtney Arbour, Executive Director for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
Courtney Townsend, M.D., Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Coutney Broderick, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Sylvia R. Garcia |
Craig Bonds, Director of Inland Fisheries for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
Craig Bonds, Chief Operating Officer for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
Craig Cherry, District 8 for State Bar of Texas |
Craig Kelso, Director, State & Local Records Management for Library and Archives Commission, Texas State |
Craig Otto, Director, Internal Audit for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Craig Pritzlaff, Office of Compliance & Enforcement for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Cris Valadez, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Erin Elizabeth Gámez |
Cristina De Luna, Board Administrator for Counselors, Texas State Board of Examiners of Professional |
Cristina Hernandez, CFO/Director of Administration for Ethics Commission, Texas |
Cristina Masters, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Claudia Ordaz |
Cruz Montemayor, Statutory Compliance Officer for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Crystal LaCount, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Ana-Maria Ramos |
Crystal Lopez, Investigator for Judicial Conduct, State Commission on |
Cullen Grissom, Director of Credentialing / Field Services / Education Services for Law Enforcement, Texas Commission on |
Curtis Chalupa, North Texas Regional Office for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Curtis Smith, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Terry Canales |
Cyan Green, Executive Assistant for Library and Archives Commission, Texas State |
Cynthia Cabral, Communication Director for TX Senator Sen. José Menéndez |
Cynthia Calvert, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Charles Cunningham |
Cynthia Hamilton, General Counsel for Employees Retirement System of Texas |
Cynthia Hernandez, General Counsel for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Cynthia Jasso-Rotunno, Director - Scheduling and Operations for US House Representative The Honorable Greg Casar |
Cynthia Olivier, Human Resources for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Cynthia Pacheco, District Office Manager for TX House Representative Rep. Sergio Munoz Jr. |
Cynthia Van Maanen, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Penny Morales Shaw |
Cyritha Riley Reed, Constituent Affairs for Attorney General, Office of the |
Cyrus Hosseini, Constituent Services Director for TX House Representative Rep. Ann Johnson |
Dade Phelan, Joint Chair, Speaker of the House for Auditor's Office, State |
Dailey Fuller, Chief of Staff for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Dale Avant, Chief, Intelligence and Counter Terrorism for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Dale Richardson, Chief Operations Officer for Information Resources, Texas Department of |
Dale Scott, Administrator for Regulatory Field Operations for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Dalecia Bell, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Nicole Collier |
Dallas Emerson, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Mark Dorazio |
Dalton Moore, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. DeWayne Burns |
Dan Frasier, Director of Corporate Activities for Banking, Texas Department of |
Dan Glotzer, Elections Funds Management for Secretary of State |
Dan Hunter, Assistant Commissioner for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Dan Hunter, Assistant Commissioner for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Dan Hunter, Assistant Commissioner for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Dan Paschal, Chief Deputy Commissioner for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Dan Patrick, Joint Chair, Lieutenant Governor for Auditor's Office, State |
Dan Teczar, Division Director for Secretary of State |
Dan Weaver, Director for Accountancy, Texas State Board of Public |
Dana Douglass Swann, Executive Assistant for Arts, Texas Commission on the |
Dana Lewis, Director, Hearings for Railroad Commission of Texas |
Daniel "Dan" Harmon, Director, Aviation Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Daniel "Danny" Carroll, Pharm.D., R.Ph., Executive Director/Secretary for Pharmacy, Texas State Board of |
Daniel Akeroyd, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Valoree Swanson |
Daniel Avitia, Executive Director for Motor Vehicles Board, Texas Department of |
Daniel Dillon, Director of Research and Evaluation for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Daniel Estrada, Fiscal Officer for Historical Commission, Texas |
Daniel Giese, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Will Metcalf |
Daniel K. Podolsky, M.D., President for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Daniel Kreuscher, Director of Financial Operations for Plumbing Examiners, Texas State Board Of |
Daniel Morales, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Oscar Longoria |
Danna P. Bales, Executive Assistant for Red River Authority of Texas |
Danny Smith, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Brian Babin D.D.S |
Danny Sorrels, Deputy Exec. Dir./Director, Oil and Gas for Railroad Commission of Texas |
Dara Stone, Deputy Director for Secretary of State |
Dariel Ramirez, Legislative Director and General Counsel for TX Senator Sen. Juan Chuy Hinojosa |
Darin Miller, Communications Director for US Senator The Honorable Ted Cruz |
Darran T. Anderson, Director, Strategy and Innovation for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Darrel Spinks, Executive Director for Behavorial Health Executive Council, Texas |
Darrell Davila, Chief of Staff for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Darrell Nichols, General Manager/CEO for Guadalupe-Blanco River Authority |
Darren Albrecht, Budget-Judiciary for Legislative Budget Board |
Darryl Tietjen, Director, Rate Regulation for Public Utility Commission of Texas |
Dave Boyd, Information Security for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Dave Hunter, Chief Investment Officer for Municipal Retirement System, Texas |
David A. Ramirez, Area Director for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
David B. Wescoe, Executive Director for Municipal Retirement System, Texas |
David Buggs, Chief Diversity & Inclusion for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
David C. Courreges, District 9, Place 2 for State Bar of Texas |
David Castillo, Deputy General Counsel for Enforcement for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
David Clark, Committee Director for TX Senator Sen. Paul Bettencourt |
David Cleveland, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
David Coatney, Director for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
David Collinsworth, General Manager/CEO for Brazos River Authority |
David D. Davila, D.O., Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
David Daniel, Field Operations Director for Office of Injured Employee Counsel |
David Eichler, Intergovernmental Affairs for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
David Fee, Senior Actuary for Pension Review Board, State |
David Green, Deputy Director, Coastal Resources for General Land Office |
David Griffith, Constituent Services for TX House Representative Rep. Andrew Murr |
David Gruber, Associate Commissioner for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
David Guilianelli, Director of Disclosure Filings for Ethics Commission, Texas |
David Gutierrez, Chair for Pardons and Paroles, Texas Board of |
David Long, President for Affordable Housing Corporation, Texas State |
David McMillan, Director, Human Resources Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
David Miller, P.E., Chief Engineer/Operations Manager for Coastal Water Authority |
David Montagne, Executive VP and General Manager for Sabine River Authority of Texas |
David Nicholson, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Cole Hefner |
David Reed, Regional Director for Banking, Texas Department of |
David Repp, Chief Financial Officer for General Land Office |
David Rodriguez, Director of Educator Investigations for Educator Certification, State Board For |
David Salgado, Director, Veterans Education for Veterans Commission, Texas |
David Sinclair, Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Pete Flores |
David Sweetin, Division Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
David Troutman, Deputy Comm. for Academic Affairs and Innovation for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
David Van Soest, Area Director for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
David Veal, Chief Investment Officer for Employees Retirement System of Texas |
David Weidman, Executive Director for Sulphur River Basin Authority |
David Winfrey, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Kay Granger |
David Yoskowitz, Ph.D., Executive Director for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
Davis Hairston, General Counsel for TX Senator Senator Sarah Eckhardt |
Dawn Crane, Records Management Officer for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Dawn Freeman, Chief of Staff/ Leg. Director for TX House Representative Rep. Carl O. Sherman Sr. |
Dawn McDonald, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Dennis Paul |
Dawn Saravia, Executive Assistant for Plumbing Examiners, Texas State Board Of |
Dawna Aigner, Child Support Administrative Operations for Attorney General, Office of the |
Deana Williamson, Clerk of the Court for Court of Criminal Appeals |
DeAndre Jackson, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Ron Reynolds |
Debbie Autrey, Clerk of the Court for Sixth Appellate District |
Debbie G. Ingalsbe, Hays County Commissioner for Texas Association of Counties |
Debbie Jamieson, Executive Assistant for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Debbie Piña, Purchasing Manager for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Debbra Willis, Operations and District Director for TX House Representative Rep. James Talarico |
Deborah M. Young, Clerk of the Court for First Appellate District |
Deborah M. Young, Clerk of the Court for Fourteenth Appellate District |
Deborah Young, Big Spring State Hospital for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Debra Diaz-Lara, Life & Health for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Debra H. Lehrmann, Supreme Court Liaison for State Bar of Texas |
Debra Knight, State Fire Marshal for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Debra L. Stagner, Treasurer & Chief Administrative Officer for Sabine River Authority of Texas |
Debra Spisak, Clerk of the Court for Second Appellate District |
Decker Reno, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Dustin Burrows |
Dee Cote, Veterans Employment Services Operations Manager for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Dee Halliburton, Executive Asst. to the Director for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
Deea Western, Chief of Legal Services and General Counsel for Risk Management, State Office of |
Della Bryant, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Angela Paxton |
Denise Sample, Licensing Director for Real Estate Commission, Texas |
Denise Sample, Licensing Director for Appraiser Licensing and Certification Board, Texas |
Dennis Beal, Business & Revenue Operations for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Dennis R. Bushnell, Quality Control Manager for Auditor's Office, State |
Dennis Wilde, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Dennise Braeutigam, Office Manager for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Derek Boese, JD, PMP, General Manager for San Antonio River Authority |
Derek Lauterjung, Director, Staff Services Division for Securities Board, State |
Derrick Payton, Director, Accounting for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Diane Moore, Board Administrator for Psychologists, Texas State Board of Examiners of |
Diane Z. Chase, SVC and SVP for Academic Affairs, UH Syst. & Provost, UH for University of Houston System, Board of Regents |
Diann Hodges, Director, Communications Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Dinorah Chiu, Chief Financial Officer for Racing Commission, Texas |
District Director, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Evelina Ortega |
Divya Rana, Correspondence Specialist for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Dmitry Rozinsky, Application Programming for Legislative Budget Board |
Don Barber, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Jake Ellzey |
Don Green, Chief Financial Officer for Teacher Retirement System of Texas |
Don Iles, Reg. Manager – Middle Basin for Sabine River Authority of Texas |
Don Neal, General Counsel Operations & Support Legal Services for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Dona H. Cornell, VC and VP Legal Affairs UH Syst. & Gen. Counsel UH System & UH for University of Houston System, Board of Regents |
Dona Medlock, Enforcement for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Donald Ripley, P.E., Executive Director for Coastal Water Authority |
Donna Corbin, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Carl Tepper |
Donna Hiller, Director for Accountancy, Texas State Board of Public |
Donna Osborne, Chief Operations and Fiscal Officer for Library and Archives Commission, Texas State |
Donna White, Office of Administrative Services for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Doug Anders, Deputy General Manager-Operations for Lavaca-Navidad River Authority |
Doug Booher, Director, Environmental Affairs Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Doug Jennings, General Counsel for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
Douglas D. Haude, Regional Mgr., Southern Region for Trinity River Authority of Texas |
Drew Brandewie, Chief of Staff for US Senator The Honorable John Cornyn |
Drew Satterwhite, General Manager and Secy./Treas. for Canadian River Municipal Water Authority |
Duane Milligan, P.E., Director, Construction Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Dushyanth Reddivari, Communications Officer for Legislative Budget Board |
Dwight McDonald, District 16 for State Bar of Texas |
Dylan Castro, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Travis Clardy |
Dylan Sanders, Policy Analyst for TX Senator Sen. Phil S. King |
Ed Marshall, Criminal Appeals for Attorney General, Office of the |
Ed Rogers, Retailer Services Manager for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Ed Shackelford, Director of Operations for San Jacinto River Authority |
Edna Jackson, Deputy Exec. Admin., Operations and Admin. for Water Development Board, Texas |
Eduardo Lerma, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Veronica Escobar |
Eduardo Rodriguez, Budget-Health and Human Services for Legislative Budget Board |
Edward J. Spillane III, Presiding Municipal Court Judge, College Station for Judicial Council, Texas |
Edward Jaax, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Cody T. Vasut |
Edward Serna, Executive Director for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Edwin Colfax, Director of Grant Funding for Texas Indigent Defense Commission |
Elaine Zavala, Director, Fund for Veterans' Assistance for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Elena Tamez, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Trey Martinez Fischer |
Eliana Martinez, Accountant for Texas Emergency Services Retirement System (TESRS) |
Elise McDermott, Director of Nursing for Nursing, Texas Board of |
Elizabeth Brown Fore, Civil Medicaid Fraud for Attorney General, Office of the |
Elizabeth Brummett, Division of Architecture Director for Historical Commission, Texas |
Elizabeth Fazio Hale, CEO and General Manager for Gulf Coast Authority |
Elizabeth G. Flores, Clerk of the Court for Eighth Appellate District |
Elizabeth Godfrey-Weidig, Public Information Coordinator for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Elizabeth Hamilton, Victim Services Liaison for Pardons and Paroles, Texas Board of |
Elizabeth Langford, MMSt, Executive Assistant for Texas Holocaust, Genocide, and Antisemitism Advisory Commission |
Elizabeth Mayer, Assistant Commissioner for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Elizabeth Sandoval Cantu, At Large Director for State Bar of Texas |
Elizabeth Sherwood, Authentications/Notaries Public for Secretary of State |
Elizabeth Stinsman, District Director/Communications for TX Senator Sen. Paul Bettencourt |
Elizabeth Trevino, Investigator for Judicial Conduct, State Commission on |
Elle Ciapciak, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Jodey C. Arrington |
Ellen Groth, Administrative & Financial Manager for Upper Colorado River Authority |
Ellic Sahualla, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Joe Moody |
Ellie Berry, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Ernest Bailes |
Ellie Dick, Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Wesley Hunt |
Ellis Alford, AA to Assist Superintendent for Austin State Hospital |
Eloise Dunn Brice, VC and VP Univ. Advancement, UH Syst. & UH for University of Houston System, Board of Regents |
Elsa Paynes, Licensing Coordinator for Geoscientists, Texas Board of Professional |
Emerico Perez, Community Outreach Coordinator for TX House Representative Rep. Ramon Romero Jr. |
Emilia Zarate, Administrator for Human Resources for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Emily Cassil, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Michael T. McCaul |
Emily Coleman, Superintendent for Blind and Visually Impaired, Texas School for the, Governing Board |
Emily Cormier, Assistant Commissioner for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Emily Dowdell, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable John R. Carter |
Emily Druckman, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Marc Veasey |
Emily Fankell, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Lacey Hull |
Emily Hall, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Nathaniel Moran |
Emily Loya, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Veronica Escobar |
Emily Miskel, Fifth Court of Appeals, Dallas for Judicial Council, Texas |
Emily Zalkovsky, Chief Medicaid/CHIP Svcs./Officer for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Emma Fuentes, Audit for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Enrique Marquez, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative The Honorable Dade Phelan |
Enrique Marquez, Chief of Staff for Speaker of the House |
Eric Beverly, Executive Director for Sunset Advisory Commission |
Eric Bridges,, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Eric Broedy, Tour Reservationist for Cemetery Committee, Texas State |
Eric Brown, Deputy Director, Veterans Cemeteries for General Land Office |
Eric D. Bentley, Vice Chancellor and General Counsel for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Eric Gleason, Director, Public Transportation Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Eric Grimmett, Director of Center for School Resources for Blind and Visually Impaired, Texas School for the, Governing Board |
Eric Holen, Director of Unemployment Insurance Division for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Eric Marfin, Deputy Public Counsel for Office of Injured Employee Counsel |
Eric Vining, Legislative Liaison for Texas Military Department |
Erik With, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Michael C. Burgess M.D. |
Erika Kemp, Director, Strategic Initiatives & Innovation for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Erin Daly Wilson, Communications Director for TX Senator Sen. Brandon Creighton |
Erin E. Chancellor, Office of Legal Services for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Erin Gonzales, Policy Analyst for TX Senator Sen. Carol Alvarado |
Ernest Garcia, Administrative Law for Attorney General, Office of the |
Ervey Leos, Funds for Veterans’ Assistance Operations Manager for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Esperanza Jaimes, Human Resources/ Risk Coordinator for Engineers and Land Surveyors, Texas Board of Professional |
Esther Castillo, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Penny Morales Shaw |
Ethan Haywood, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Mano DeAyala |
Eugenie Schieve, Office Staff for TX Senator Senator Sarah Eckhardt |
Evan Bender, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Troy E. Nehls |
Fabian A. Heaney, General Manager for Red River Authority of Texas |
Fabiana Ramirez, Program Specialist for Workforce Investment Council, Texas |
Faith Ruiz, Executive Director of Board Relations for Texas Southern University, Board of Regents |
Faith Villarreal, Sr. Policy Analyst for TX Senator Sen. Charles Schwertner M.D. |
Farrah Court, Executive Assistant for Commissioner Bobby Janecka |
Ferrell Fields Damen, Director for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Floyd Goodwin, Chief Criminal Investigations for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Forrest Brumbaugh, Deputy Attorney General for Legal Counsel for Attorney General, Office of the |
Forrest L. Huddleston, Public Member for State Bar of Texas |
Francie A. Frederick, Of Counsel to the Board for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Frank King, General Counsel for Fire Protection, Texas Commission on |
Frank Towery Jr.,, AMC Member for Appraiser Licensing and Certification Board, Texas |
Freddy Vest, Statewide Director for Road Stations for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Freeman Martin, Deputy Director Lt. Colonel of Homeland Security for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Fritz Reinig, Governmental Affairs Liaison for Lottery Commission, Texas |
G. David Smith, District 1 for State Bar of Texas |
G. Kenneth Smith, Ph.D., Chief Product Development Officer for Cancer Prevention and Research Institute of Texas |
G. Michael Vasquez, Public Member for State Bar of Texas |
Gabriel Ortiz, Capitol District for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Gabriela Garcia, Scheduler and Executive Assistant to the Exec. Admin. for Water Development Board, Texas |
Gabriela Rodriguez, State Relations Associate for Education Commission of the States |
Gabrielle Rich, D.O., Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Gabrielle Schreiber, Director, Procurement and Contract Oversight for Employees Retirement System of Texas |
Garrett T. Arthur, Public Interest Counsel for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Gary Gibbs, Ph.D., Executive Director for Arts, Texas Commission on the |
Gary Lee, Health Care Advocacy Department Director for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Gary Maddox, Sheriff Lamb County for Texas Association of Counties |
Gatlin Moncla, Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Brian Birdwell |
Gavin Nicholson, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Venton Jones |
Geir-Eilif Kalhagen, Director, Maritime for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Gem Naivar, Director for Radiation Advisory Board, Texas |
Gena Minjares, Chief Financial Officer, TTSTC, Finance for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
General Number, Media Relations for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Geneva Kropper, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Joaquin Castro |
Genikca Williams, Chief Financial Officer for Geoscientists, Texas Board of Professional |
Geoff Barr, Election Integrity for Attorney General, Office of the |
Geoffrey Hovatter, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Terry Canales |
George Dziuk, Budget-Business and Economic Development for Legislative Budget Board |
George Stolard, Director, Communications for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Georgeanne Palmer, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Keith Bell |
Gerard MacCrossan, Data Mgmt./Analytics & Tech. Manager-SPD for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
German Lopez, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Steve Allison |
Gina Hinojosa, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. James Talarico |
Giselle Quintero, Chief Clerk for Administrative Hearings, State Office of |
Giuseppe N. Colasurdo, M.D., President for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Gladys Acosta, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Gina Hinojosa |
Glenna Bowman, Chief Financial Officer for Motor Vehicles Board, Texas Department of |
Gloria Meraz, Director and Librarian for Library and Archives Commission, Texas State |
Grace Flores, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. John Lujan |
Grace Handley, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Tom Oliverson M.D. |
Grace Unterborn, Licensure Manager for Physician Assistant Board, Texas |
Grace Unterborn, Licensure Manager for Medical Physicists Licensure Advisory Committee |
Grace Unterborn, Licensure Manager for Medical Board, Texas |
Grace Unterborn, Licensure Manager for Acupuncture Examiners, Texas State Board of |
Grace Wilson, Public Information Coordinator for Fire Protection, Texas Commission on |
Grace Wu, Director of Strategic Compensation, Office of Educator Support and Systems for Educator Certification, State Board For |
Grady Bourn, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable John R. Carter |
Graham A. Bettis, P.E., Director, Bridge Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Grant Dorfman, Deputy First Assistant Attorney General for Attorney General, Office of the |
Grant McLoughlin, Legislative Director & General Counsel for TX Senator Sen. Lois W. Kolkhorst |
Grayson Coker, Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Joan Huffman |
Greg Bentch, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Dennis Paul |
Greg Bonnen, M. D., Member, Chair, House Appropriations Committee for Auditor's Office, State |
Greg Davidson, Director for Governor's Office |
Greg Pollock, Sr. Deputy Dir. of Coastal Protection for General Land Office |
Greg Snider, Director, Alternative Delivery for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Greg Wisian, Regional Director for Banking, Texas Department of |
Gregory Cline, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Benjamin Bumgarner |
Gregory D. Winfree, Director for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Gretchen Grigsby, Director of Government Relations for Law Enforcement, Texas Commission on |
Guy H. Bailey, Ph.D., President for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Gwen Smith, Office Manager for TX Senator Senator Sarah Eckhardt |
Hailey Kemp, Chief Public Affairs Officer for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Hal Duncan, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Chip Roy |
Hal Talton, Chief of Staff & General Counsel for TX House Representative Rep. Four Price |
Halee Dobbins, Press Secretary for US House Representative The Honorable Roger Williams |
Haley Turner, Deputy Executive Commissioner – Community Services for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Hannah Hamilton, Scheduler for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Hannah Reinhard, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Philip Cortez |
Hannah Sacia, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Tony Tinderholt |
Hannah Spurr, Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Pat Fallon |
Hannah Weeks, Communications Director for TX House Representative Rep. Nate Schatzline |
Harold Keeter, Swisher County Judge for Texas Association of Counties |
Harold Stone, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Pete Flores |
Harrison Gregg, Director, Budget for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Harrison Keller, Ph.D., Commissioner of Higher Education for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Heather Barnes, Director of Programs for Emergency Communications, Commission on State |
Heather Campbell, Deputy Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Kay Granger |
Heather DiChiara-Schilling, Assistant Director for Law Library, Texas State |
Heather Hall, Director of Information Technology Division for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Heather Ramsey, Director of Communications and Public Affairs for San Jacinto River Authority |
Heather Wilson, Ph.D., President for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Hector Retta, Commissioner for Department of Savings and Mortgage Lending |
Hector Valle, Deputy Director of Special Operations for General Land Office |
Heidi McConnell, Chief Operating Officer for Cancer Prevention and Research Institute of Texas |
Helen Davis-Williams, Executive Administrator/Scheduler for TX House Representative Rep. Christian Manuel |
Hemant Makan, Director of Operations for Nursing, Texas Board of |
Henry Davis, Policy Analyst for TX House Representative Rep. Donna Howard |
Henry De La Garza, Human Resources for Attorney General, Office of the |
Herb Mitchell, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Senfronia Thompson |
Herlinda Resendiz, Communications for TX House Representative Rep. Victoria Neave Criado |
Hilary Aguirre, Director for Governor's Office |
Hillary Eckford, Audit Manager for Auditor's Office, State |
Hillary Parkinson, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Keith Self |
Hisham Masri, TYLA President-elect for State Bar of Texas |
Holland Timmins, Chief Investment Officer for Education Agency, Texas |
Holli Tietjen-Hale, Director of Emergency Management for Animal Health Commission, Texas |
Holly Arbuckle, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Morgan Luttrell |
Holly Smith, CPA, Assistant General Manager-Administration/Chief Financial Officer for Sabine River Authority of Texas |
Holly Wardell, General Counsel for Deaf, Texas School for the |
Holly Williamson, Harris County Justice of the Peace for Texas Association of Counties |
Hong Nguyen, Accountant I for Bond Review Board, Texas |
Howard S. Slobodin, Secretary, Board of Directors and General Counsel for Trinity River Authority of Texas |
Huffman Lewis, Director of Consumer Protection for Consumer Credit Commissioner |
Hugh Brady, Parliamentarian for Speaker of the House |
Humberto "Tito" Gonzalez, Jr., P.E., Director, Trans. Planning and Program for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Hunter Hinton, Policy Analyst for TX Senator Sen. Brian Birdwell |
Hunter Thompson,, Governmental Relations Director for Education Agency, Texas |
Hutch Hutchinson, Policy Analyst for TX Senator Sen. José Menéndez |
Iain Berry, General Counsel for Department of Savings and Mortgage Lending |
Ike Okoye, Legislative Aide for TX Senator Sen. Donna Campbell M.D. |
Imelda Garcia, MPH, Senior Advisor for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Imelda Jasso, Scheduler for TX Senator Sen. Royce West |
Imran Dar, M.D., Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Indra Hernandez, Agency Director for Governor's EMS and Trauma Advisory Council |
Irene Chavez Galvan, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Greg Casar |
Irene Constancio, Post Office for Speaker of the House |
Iris Guerrero, Director of Administrative Services for TX Senator Sen. Judith Zaffirini |
Irma Scholes, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Carl O. Sherman Sr. |
Isaac Barajas, Internal Audit for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Isaac Ebrom, District Coordinator for TX House Representative Rep. Oscar Longoria |
Isaac Mackzum, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Christina Morales |
Isaiah Castelo, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Ron Reynolds |
Ivan D. Rovner, M.D., Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Ivy Kendall, Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Randy K. Weber |
J. Kevin Ward, General Manager for Trinity River Authority of Texas |
J. Randel Hill, General Counsel for Accountancy, Texas State Board of Public |
J.D. Clark, NACo Representative for Texas Association of Counties |
J.E. Wolfson, PhD, State Coordinator/Education for Texas Holocaust, Genocide, and Antisemitism Advisory Commission |
J.R. Johnson, Executive Director for Ethics Commission, Texas |
Jack Mason, Budget & Internal Accounting for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Jack Short, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Matt Schaefer |
Jackie Miller, Jr., Vice President for Texas Association of Counties |
Jackie Modesett Hebert, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Wesley Hunt |
Jackson Woomer, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Shelby Slawson |
Jaclyn Daumerie, Rules Attorney for Supreme Court of Texas |
Jacob Hochberg, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Henry R. Cuellar |
Jacob Olson, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Elizabeth Ann Beth Van Duyne |
Jacob Reagan, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Angelia Orr |
Jacob Singleton, Director, Fleet Operations Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Jacqueline Curatola, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Armando L. Walle |
Jacqueline Habersham, Executive Director for Judicial Conduct, State Commission on |
Jacquelyn Hill, Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Charles Schwertner M.D. |
Jaime R. Taylor, Ph.D., President for Texas State University System, Board of Regents |
Jaime Villarreal, Jr., Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Carol Alvarado |
Jake Posey, Executive Director for One Call Board of Texas |
Jake Salinas, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Sheryl Cole |
Jalen Falcon, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Tony Gonzales |
James "Dusty" Johnston, General Counsel for Nursing, Texas Board of |
James B. Milliken, Chancellor for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
James Cook, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Sam Harless |
James Cox, MBA, Chief of Strategic Programs for Risk Management, State Office of |
James Crabtree, Director, Government Relations for Veterans Commission, Texas |
James Decker, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Michael C. Burgess M.D. |
James Embry, Senior Manager, Labeling for Feed and Fertilizer Control Service, Texas/Office of the Texas State Chemist |
James Farris,, Director for Statewide Health Coordinating Council, Texas |
James Hallmark, Vice Chancellor for Academic Affairs for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
James Johnson, Poison Control Program and TPCN Manager for Emergency Communications, Commission on State |
James L. Hurley, President for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
James Lloyd, Deputy Attorney General for Civil Litigation for Attorney General, Office of the |
James Lloyd, Antitrust for Attorney General, Office of the |
James Mauldin, Vice Chancellor and Chief Financial Officer for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
James Murphy, General Counsel for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
James P. Sullivan, General Counsel for Governor's Office |
James Person, General Counsel/Legal Services for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
James Rivera, Press Secretary for US House Representative The Honorable Vicente Gonzalez |
James Stevenson, P.E., Director, Maintenance for Transportation, Texas Department of |
James Terry, Project Maintenance and Fleet Services Manager for Lavaca-Navidad River Authority |
James Thomas, Chief Training Operations for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
James Timberlake, Audit Manager for Auditor's Office, State |
James Tinley, General Counsel for Ethics Commission, Texas |
James White, Executive Director for Funeral Service Commission, Texas |
Jamie Backiel, Financial Analyst for Bond Review Board, Texas |
Jamie Burchfield, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Charlie L. Geren |
Jamie McClanahan, Interim Director of Information Technology for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
Jamie Walker, Financial Regulation for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Jan Thomas, Director for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Janet Bray, Chief Organizational Excellence Officer for Teacher Retirement System of Texas |
Janet Wood, Office Manager for Sunset Advisory Commission |
Janice S. McCoy, Executive Director for Optometry Board, Texas |
Janie Taylor, Executive Vice President for Affordable Housing Corporation, Texas State |
Jared Bargas, District Director-League City for US House Representative The Honorable Randy K. Weber |
Jared Staples, Director, Public and Government Affairs for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Jared Ware, Director, Critical Infrastructure for Railroad Commission of Texas |
Jared Whitson, Director, Bank and Trust Supervision for Banking, Texas Department of |
Jason Anderson, Criminal Investigations for Attorney General, Office of the |
Jason Charbonnet, Public Member for State Bar of Texas |
Jason Clark, Chief of Staff for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Jason Frizzell,, Deputy Chief Counsel, Contracts for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Jason Hester, Chief Infrastructure Operations for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Jason Hull, Director of Engineering for Port Freeport |
Jason Kirksey, Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Paul Bettencourt |
Jason Miura, Director of Business & Economic Development for Port Freeport |
Jason Moyer, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Frederick Frazier |
Jason Pike, Director, Design Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Jason Pulliam, Federal Judiciary Liaison for State Bar of Texas |
Jason Rodriguez, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Jasmine Crockett |
Jason Smith, VC and VP Governmental & Community Relations for University of Houston System, Board of Regents |
Jason Taylor, Lt. Colonel of Law Enforcement Operations for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Jay Hardaway, Senior Policy Advisor for TX House Representative Rep. Stan Lambert |
Jay Hartzell, President for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Jay Oman, Assistant Director-Enforcement Division for Securities Board, State |
Jay Waldo, Information Technology for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Jayne Howell, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Richard Hayes |
JD Key, Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Kay Granger |
JD Pedraza, Chief of Staff, Legislative & Director of Operations for TX House Representative Rep. Barbara Gervin-Hawkins |
Je T’aime Swindell, Director of Government Filings for Secretary of State |
Jeanette Whitener, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Randy K. Weber |
Jeanine Coggeshall, General Counsel for Animal Health Commission, Texas |
Jeannette Garcia, Audit Manager for Auditor's Office, State |
Jeff Archer, Executive Director for Legislative Council, Texas |
Jeff Billman, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Ronny Jackson M.D. |
Jeff Carlson, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Cody Harris |
Jeff Cochran, District 7, Place 2 for State Bar of Texas |
Jeff Copas, Government Relations Officer for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
Jeff Davis, Director, Rail Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Jeff Frazier II, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Terry Wilson |
Jeff Gordon, General Counsel for General Land Office |
Jeff Graham, Director, General Counsel for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Jeff Kauffmann, Deputy Director, Construction Services for General Land Office |
Jeff Leach, Representative for Judicial Council, Texas |
Jeff Manners, Facilities Manager for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Jeff Mutscher, Chief Financial Officer for Engineers and Land Surveyors, Texas Board of Professional |
Jeff Rinard, Certification Division Director for Court Administration, State Office of |
Jeffrey D. Kyle, Clerk of the Court for Third Appellate District |
Jeffrey G. "Jeff" Nelson, Commissioner of Workers' Compensation for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Jeffrey Tsunekawa, Director, Research and Court Services for Court Administration, State Office of |
Jeffrey W. Savell, Vice Chancellor and Dean of Agriculture and Life Sciences for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Jelain Chubb, State Archivist, ARIS Division Director for Library and Archives Commission, Texas State |
Jen Crownover, Comal County Commissioner for Texas Association of Counties |
Jenna Barrington, Technical Program Manager for Emergency Communications, Commission on State |
Jenna Lewis, Senior Policy Analyst for TX Senator Sen. Tan Parker |
Jennifer Alden, District Director-Canton for US House Representative The Honorable Lance Gooden |
Jennifer Alexander, Deputy Commissioner of Special Populations for Education Agency, Texas |
Jennifer Brader, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Ron Reynolds |
Jennifer Caughey, Jackson Walker, LLP for Judicial Council, Texas |
Jennifer Chambers, Director of Government Relations And Special Projects for Employees Retirement System of Texas |
Jennifer Cowley, Ph.D., President for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Jennifer DeWitt, Legislative and District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Craig Goldman |
Jennifer Doran, Journal Clerk for Speaker of the House |
Jennifer Henry, Chief Financial Officer for Court Administration, State Office of |
Jennifer Hertsenberg, Director of Operations for Chiropractic Examiners, Texas Board of |
Jennifer Martin, Human Resource Manager for Lavaca-Navidad River Authority |
Jennifer Miller,, Service Director, Child/Adolescent Services for Austin State Hospital |
Jennifer Noack, Chief Financial Officer for Behavorial Health Executive Council, Texas |
Jennifer Pigeon, IT Director / Information Resource Mgr. for Administrative Hearings, State Office of |
Jennifer Prigge, Statewide Outreach Center for Deaf, Texas School for the |
Jennifer Shuford, MD, MPH, Commissioner for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Jennifer Tisdale, Communications for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Jennifer VanGilder, Communications for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Jennifer Wheeler, Education & Examinations Director for Real Estate Commission, Texas |
Jennifer Wheeler, Education & Examinations Director for Appraiser Licensing and Certification Board, Texas |
Jennifer White, Chief of Staff for Commissioner Kathleen Jackson |
Jenny Burleson, Tax Policy for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Jenny Jones, Vice Chancellor for Governmental Relations for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Jenny Perkins, Marketing & Communications Specialist for Music Office, Texas |
Jenny Sellers, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Jill Dutton |
Jerel Booker, Assistant Deputy Commissioner for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Jeremy Hagan, Chief of Staff & General Counsel for Commissioner The Honorable Wayne Christian |
Jeremy Sherrod, Garland for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Jerod Honrath, Director of Licensing & Compliance for Veterinary Medical Examiners, Texas Board of |
Jerri Jones, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Travis Clardy |
Jerry Albright, Chief Investment Officer for Teacher Retirement System of Texas |
Jerry D. Bullard, Medium-sized Sections for State Bar of Texas |
Jerry McGinty II, Executive Director for Legislative Budget Board |
Jess Heck, Director, Governmental Relations for Public Utility Commission of Texas |
Jesse Bernal, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Yvonne Davis |
Jesse F. McClure III, Court of Criminal Appeals Liaison for State Bar of Texas |
Jesse Saucillo, Director, Non-Depository Supervision for Banking, Texas Department of |
Jessica Allen, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Ernest Bailes |
Jessica Barta, General Counsel for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Jessica Browning, Communications Director for TX Senator Sen. Drew Springer Jr. |
Jessica Butler, P.E., Director, Engineering & Safety Operations for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Jessica Diem, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Brad Buckley D.V.M. |
Jessica Hernandez, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Henry R. Cuellar |
Jessica Monday, DVM, State Epidemiologist for Animal Health Commission, Texas |
Jessica O’Brien, Data & Technology Officer for Texas Emergency Services Retirement System (TESRS) |
Jessica O’Brien, Acting Executive Director for Texas Emergency Services Retirement System (TESRS) |
Jessica Palacios, Director of Administration for TX House Representative Rep. Ray Lopez |
Jessica Zuba, Deputy Exec. Admin., Water Supply & Infrastructure for Water Development Board, Texas |
Jessie B Bolton, Legislative Assistant for TX House Representative Rep. Four Price |
Jessie Haug, Director of Computer Services for Ethics Commission, Texas |
Jessyka Vyner, 9-1-1 Program Staff for Emergency Communications, Commission on State |
Jesus Moreno, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Abel Herrero |
Jewell Smith, Employee Ombudsman for Attorney General, Office of the |
Jill Ledbetter, Texas Register for Secretary of State |
Jill Turetsky, Media Services for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Jim Arbogast, General Counsel, Hearings & Tax Litigation for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Jim Harris, Criminal Investigations for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Jim Malmros, Application Services for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Jim Reaves, Coordinator for Intergovernmental Relations and Emergency Management for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Jim Reed, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Jim Rizk, Senior Advisor for Chair Jon Niermann |
Jimmy A. Martinez, Deputy Director of Oil Spill Prevention & Response for General Land Office |
Jimmy Blanton, Director, Office of Value-Based Initiatives for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
JJ Garza, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Mary E. Gonzalez |
Jo Dale Guzman, Director of Management Initiatives for Auditor's Office, State |
Jo Ikard, Gulf Coast Regional Office for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Joan Henderson, Director, Travel Information Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Joan Huffman, Member, Chair, Senate Finance Committee for Auditor's Office, State |
Joan Kotal, Director for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Joani Bishop, Unclaimed Property for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Joanna Nicholson, Administrative Assistant for TX House Representative Rep. Stephanie Klick |
Jochen Reiser, M.D., Ph.D., President for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Joclyn Tau, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Lloyd Doggett |
Joe Diana, Director, Information Systems Division for Legislative Council, Texas |
Joe Freeman, Human Resources Officer for Court Administration, State Office of |
Joe Gaffney, Legislative and Communications Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Brian E. Harrison |
Joe Guevara, Director of Director of Financial Administration for Housing and Community Affairs, Texas Department of |
Joe Lang, Clemency Director for Pardons and Paroles, Texas Board of |
Joe Longway, Lubbock for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Joe McElrath, Information Technology for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Joe Parks, Director, Surface Mining for Railroad Commission of Texas |
Joe Rogers, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Joe Rotunda, Director, Enforcement Division for Securities Board, State |
Joel Anderson, Area Director for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Joel Rogers, Associate Deputy AG for Child Support Legal Services for Attorney General, Office of the |
Joel Schwartz, Ombudsman for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Joel Speight, Chief Operations Officer for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Johana Mata, Legislative Aide/Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Lloyd Doggett |
Johana Scot, Policy Analyst for TX House Representative Rep. Lacey Hull |
John Austin Stokes, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
John Beauchamp, Interim Executive Director for Law Enforcement, Texas Commission on |
John Beauchamp, General Counsel for Law Enforcement, Texas Commission on |
John Berkely, Deputy Director of Veterans Homes for General Land Office |
John Byers, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable August Pfluger |
John Byrum, Executive Director for Nueces River Authority |
John Chapa Gorczynski, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Sylvia R. Garcia |
John Dallas, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Kevin Sparks |
John Dupnik, Deputy Exec. Admin., Water Science & Conservation for Water Development Board, Texas |
John Durr, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Cecil Bell Jr. |
John Ellis, Chief Compliance and Risk Officer for Information Resources, Texas Department of |
John Etue, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Roger Williams |
John Fletcher, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Chip Roy |
John Fowler, Information Services for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
John Fowler, Chief Information Officer for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
John Gibbs, Policy Director for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
John Graham, Enforcement Director for Lottery Commission, Texas |
John Hernandez, Deputy Director for Public Finance Authority, Texas |
John Hoffman, Chief Technology Officer for Information Resources, Texas Department of |
John Hurtado, Interim Director for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
John J. Baldwin, Chief Financial Officer for Coastal Water Authority |
John Lopez, Hospital Administrator for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
John Melcher, 1Lt., Government Relations Director for Texas Wing, Civil Air Patrol, USAF Auxiliary |
John Monk, Administrative Officer for Health Professions Council |
John Oliver, Chief of Staff for Commissioner Lori Cobos |
John Raff, Deputy Executive Director for Facilities Commission, Texas |
John Reney, Jr., Ports of Entry for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
John Sharp, Chancellor for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
John Silovsky, Director of Wildlife for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
John Sloan, District 2 for State Bar of Texas |
John Vick, District Director for TX Senator Sen. Bob Hall |
John Zerwas, M.D., Executive Vice Chancellor for Health Affairs for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Jolene Hudson, Program Manager for Texas Military Preparedness Commission |
Jon Heining, General Counsel for Legislative Council, Texas |
Jon Mogford, Texas A&M HSC/COO Senior VP for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Jon R. Gimble, McLennan Co. Dist. Clerk for Judicial Council, Texas |
Jonas Miller, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable John R. Carter |
Jonathan Connors, Government and Stakeholder Relations for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Jonathan Mathers, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Drew Springer Jr. |
Jonathan Pruitt, M.P.A., Executive Vice Chancellor for Business Affairs for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Jonathan Silva, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Richard Hayes |
Jonathan Wilson, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Ryan Guillen |
Jonna Fitzgerald, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Nathaniel Moran |
Jonna Fitzgerald Boersma, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Nathaniel Moran |
Jordan Ballard, Director of Public Affairs for Commissioner The Honorable Wayne Christian |
Jordan Dixon, Chief Policy and Regulatory Officer for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Jordan Hill, Governmental Affairs. for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Jordan Overturf, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Lynn Stucky |
Jordan Smith, Budget-Education-Higher Education for Legislative Budget Board |
Jordan Villarreal, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Mihaela E. Plesa |
Jordan Wood, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Lance Gooden |
Jorge Ramirez, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Judith Zaffirini |
Jose Gutierrez, Regional Manager for Animal Health Commission, Texas |
Jose Sanchez, El Paso for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Jose Silva, Policy Analyst for TX Senator Sen. Carol Alvarado |
Joseph Bell, Director of Historic Sites for Historical Commission, Texas |
Joseph McLaughlin, Director of Enforcement for Chiropractic Examiners, Texas Board of |
Joseph McLaughlin, Director of Compliance for Chiropractic Examiners, Texas Board of |
Joseph Seeber, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Trent Ashby |
Josh Reno, Deputy AG for Criminal Justice for Attorney General, Office of the |
Josh Reyna, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. César Blanco |
Josh Shepherd, Performance Review-Schools for Legislative Budget Board |
Joshua Alexander, Director of Audit and Investigations for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Joshua Bradley, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Nathaniel Moran |
Joshua Garrett, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Reggie Smith |
Joshua Godbey, General Counsel for Information Resources, Texas Department of |
Joshua Stewart, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Colin Z. Allred |
Josue Trevino, Financial Analyst for Bond Review Board, Texas |
Joy Nathan, Executive Director for Texas Holocaust, Genocide, and Antisemitism Advisory Commission |
Juan Alfaro, Government Industry Relations/ Rules & Policies for Animal Health Commission, Texas |
Juan Amaya, Claims Operations Manager for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Juan Delagado, District Director for TX Senator Sen. Kevin Sparks |
Juan Rodriguez, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Judith Tankel, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Colin Z. Allred |
Judith Zaffirini, Senator for Judicial Council, Texas |
Judy Peterson, Deputy Chief of Staff (District Office) for TX Senator Sen. José Menéndez |
Julia Crusius, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. James Frank |
Julia Dreher, Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Joaquin Castro |
Julia Dvorak, Communications Director for TX Senator Sen. Angela Paxton |
Julia Hayes, Public Member for Appraiser Licensing and Certification Board, Texas |
Julia Rathgeber, VC for Governmental Relations for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Julian Anderson, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Nate Schatzline |
Julian Ramirez, District Manager for TX House Representative Rep. R. D. Bobby Guerra |
Julie Atkinson, District & Communications Director for TX House Representative Rep. Jeff Leach |
Julie C. Hildebrand, Executive Director for Architectural Examiners, Texas Board of |
Julie Dodd, Director of Human Resources for Deaf, Texas School for the |
Julie Frank, Deputy Director for Governor's Office |
Julie Gilberg, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Gina Hinojosa |
Julie Ketelsen, MPH, CHES, DSHS, Chronic Disease Unit Council Liaison for Diabetes Council, Texas |
Julie Ketelsen, MPH, CHES, DSHS, Chronic Disease Unit Council Liaison for Alzheimer's Disease & Related Disorders, Texas Council on |
Julie Lindsey, Assistant Director for Legislative Budget Board |
Julie Loose, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Jake Ellzey |
Julie Philley, M.D., President for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Julie Porter, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. John Raney |
Julie Ross, Licensing for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Julie Smith, Potter Co.y County Cler for Texas Association of Counties |
Julie Young, Chief of Staff/General Counsel for TX House Representative Rep. Victoria Neave Criado |
Julio Harros, Claims Southeast District for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Justin Discigil, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Dan Crenshaw |
Justin Gordon, General Counsel for Attorney General, Office of the |
Justin Groll, Director of Finance for Bond Review Board, Texas |
Justin Wedel, Chief Financial Officer for Deaf, Texas School for the |
Justin Williamson, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Briscoe Cain |
JW Galloway, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Brian Birdwell |
Kacey Williams, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Jacey Jetton |
Kaci Morris, District Field Representative for US House Representative The Honorable Jodey C. Arrington |
Kaki Leyens, Executive Director for Workforce Investment Council, Texas |
Kaki Leyens, Director for Governor's Office |
Kaleb Bennett, Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Mayes Middleton |
Kalon Melton, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Benjamin Bumgarner |
KaLyn Laney, Deputy Executive Director for State Bar of Texas |
Kandace Van Vlerah, Director of Finance for Veterinary Medical Examiners, Texas Board of |
Kara Coffee, Sergeant-at-Arms for Speaker of the House |
Kara Kennedy, Tort Litigation for Attorney General, Office of the |
Kara Zupkus, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Dan Crenshaw |
Karen Gregory, Deputy General Manager-Admin. for Lavaca-Navidad River Authority |
Karen Navarro, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Monica De La Cruz |
Karen Ray, Chief Counsel for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Karen Reichek, Administrator for Trade and Business Development for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Karen Sams, CTRS, TRS/TXC, Director, Education/Rehabilitation for Austin State Hospital |
Karen Smith, Texas Wing Senior Administrator for Texas Wing, Civil Air Patrol, USAF Auxiliary |
Karen White, Director, Research Division for Legislative Council, Texas |
Kari French, Asst. Executive Director for Railroad Commission of Texas |
Kari Honea, Special Counsel for Tax Hearings for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Karin Hopkins, Director for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Karina Casari Davis, Parliamentarian for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Karina Erickson, Communications Director for General Land Office |
Karina Gonzales, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Jon E. Rosenthal |
Karrol Rimal, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Mihaela E. Plesa |
Kasey Feldman-Thomason, Agency Counsel for Public Utility Commission of Texas |
Kate Borg, Director of Outreach Program for Blind and Visually Impaired, Texas School for the, Governing Board |
Kate Hendrix, Chief of Staff for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Katelyn Caldwell, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Jarvis D. Johnson |
Katherine Mitchell, Senior Investigator for Judicial Conduct, State Commission on |
Kathleen Allbright, Inspector General for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Kathleen Cordova, General Counsel for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Kathleen Hayden, Executive Assistant for Chair The Honorable Christi Craddick |
Kathleen Person, Judge, City of Temple Municipal Court for Judicial Council, Texas |
Kathleen Santos, General Counsel for Appraiser Licensing and Certification Board, Texas |
Kathryn Tesar, Director of Benefits Communications for Employees Retirement System of Texas |
Kathy Litaker, Executive Assistant for Austin State Hospital |
Kathy S. Mills, Clerk of the Court for Thirteenth Appellate District |
Kathy Schneider, Chief Staff Attorney for Court of Criminal Appeals |
Katie Crane, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Roger Williams |
Katie Farias, District Director for TX Senator Sen. Roland Gutierrez |
Katie L. Colby, Administrative Specialist for Geoscientists, Texas Board of Professional |
Katie Payne, Scheduling for US House Representative The Honorable Colin Z. Allred |
Katie Repka, Human Resources for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Katrina Daniel, Chief Health Care Officer for Teacher Retirement System of Texas |
Katrina McClenny, Clerk of the Court for Twelfth Appellate District |
Katy Aldredge, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Giovanni Capriglione |
Katy Fallon-Brown, Budget-Public Safety and Criminal Justice for Legislative Budget Board |
Kay Molina, Deputy Executive Commissioner Procurement and Contracting Services for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Keino McWhinney, Secretary of the Board of Regents and Special Advisor to the Chancellor for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Keith Hafer, Accounting for Attorney General, Office of the |
Keith Rogas, Director, Infrastructure & Reliability for Public Utility Commission of Texas |
Keith Yawn, Government & Strategic Communications Director for Motor Vehicles Board, Texas Department of |
Kelley Holcomb, General Manager for Angelina and Neches River Authority, Board of Directors |
Kelli Merriweather, Executive Director for Emergency Communications, Commission on State |
Kellie E. Billings-Ray, Environmental Protection for Attorney General, Office of the |
Kellie Early, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Andrew Murr |
Kelly A. Peterson, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Chris Turner |
Kelly Cotner, Director of Operations for US House Representative The Honorable Michael T. McCaul |
Kelly Damphousse, Ed.D., President for Texas State University System, Board of Regents |
Kelly G. Peterson, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Sam Harless |
Kelly Griggs-Bell, Senior Policy Analyst for TX Senator Sen. Pete Flores |
Kelly Keel, Executive Director for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Kelly M. Miller Ph.D., President for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Kelly Mitchell, Executive Dir. of Speaker Ops/Legislative Dir. for TX House Representative The Honorable Dade Phelan |
Kelly Mitchell, Executive Director of Speaker Operations/Legislative Director for Speaker of the House |
Kelly Phelps, General Counsel for Veterinary Medical Examiners, Texas Board of |
Kelly Thibodeau, Executive Assistant/Special Projects Mgr. for Court Administration, State Office of |
Kelly Traylor, Cherokee County Commissioner for Texas Association of Counties |
Kelly Waterman, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Brian Babin D.D.S |
Kelly-Ann F. Clarke, At-Large Director for State Bar of Texas |
Kelvey Oeser, Deputy Commissioner of Educator Support for Education Agency, Texas |
Kelvin Bass, Legislative Aide/Media Relations for TX Senator Sen. Royce West |
Ken Wood, Director, Procurement Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Kenda L. Culpepper, Large-sized Sections for State Bar of Texas |
Kendall Johnson, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. John Lujan |
Kendall Kacal, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Trent Ashby |
Kendyll Locke, Deputy Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Jasmine Crockett |
Kenisha Schuster, Government Relations for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Kenley Maddux, Deputy Chief Counsel, Statewide Contracts for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Kenneth Biddle, Chief Financial Officer for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Kenneth Kuntschik, Regional Director for Banking, Texas Department of |
Kenneth Stewart, Director, Contract Services for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Kenneth Wise, Justice, 14th Court of Appeals for Judicial Council, Texas |
Kennon Lily Wooten, District 9, Place 3 for State Bar of Texas |
Kennon Lily Wooten, Chair of the Board for State Bar of Texas |
Kenny Reed, Regional Review Examiner for Banking, Texas Department of |
Kenny Wright, Office of Process and Project Management for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
Kenya Flores Melendez, District Liaison for TX House Representative Rep. Mary Ann Perez |
Kerry Neimann, Chief of Staff to Board Member Stepney for Water Development Board, Texas |
Kevin Bryant, Crow Holdings for Judicial Council, Texas |
Kevin Burnette, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Pete Sessions |
Kevin Cooper, Chief of Government Relations for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Kevin Dick, Media and Press for Plumbing Examiners, Texas State Board Of |
Kevin Kavanaugh, Estimates and Revenue Analysis for Legislative Budget Board |
Kevin Lyons, Agency Spokesperson for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Kevin Meade, Chief Dispute Resolution Officer for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Kevin Pete, PMP, Director, Research and Technology Implementation Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Kevin Roberts, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Venton Jones |
Kevin Van Oort, General Counsel for Public Finance Authority, Texas |
Khiabet Campos, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Reggie Smith |
Kia Harper, Acting Chief of Staff for Texas Southern University, Board of Regents |
Kim Bergmann, Executive Assistant/Scheduler for Secretary of State |
Kim Buzard, Scheduler/Executive Assistant to the Comptroller for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Kim Gdula, General Litigation for Attorney General, Office of the |
Kim Turner, Chief Audit Executive for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Kim Wright, Division Manager for San Jacinto River Authority |
Kimberly Goodman, Chief Nurse Executive for Austin State Hospital |
Kimberly M. Naylor, District 7, Place 1 for State Bar of Texas |
Kimberly Phillips, Public Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Kimberly Shields, Assistant Executive Director for Legislative Council, Texas |
Kirk Burns, Assistant Commissioner for CISO for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Kirk Cole, Deputy Commissioner for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Kirk Frye, Parmer County Commissioner for Texas Association of Counties |
Kirstee Bock, Scheduler/Office Manager for TX Senator Sen. Brian Birdwell |
Kirsten Mills, Deputy Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Andrew Murr |
Kody Smith, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Matt Schaefer |
Koren Vogel, Council Business Manager for Disabilities, Texas Council for Developmental |
Korry Castillo, Associate Deputy Comptroller for Operations & Support for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Krista Duke, Director, Government Relations for Railroad Commission of Texas |
Krista Kyle, Senior Advisor for Commissioner Bobby Janecka |
Kristen Cox, Public Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Kristen Doe, Deputy Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Elizabeth Ann Beth Van Duyne |
Kristen Doyle, Chief Executive Officer for Cancer Prevention and Research Institute of Texas |
Kristen L. Klein, Guadalupe County Auditor for Texas Association of Counties |
Kristen Worman, General Counsel for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Kristen Ylana, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Donna Howard |
Kristi Bullock, Administrative Assistant for TX House Representative Rep. Stephanie Klick |
Kristi Fogle, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Jon E. Rosenthal |
Kristi Hart, Deputy Director for Secretary of State |
Kristi Morrow, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Ronny Jackson M.D. |
Kristin Adkins, Enforcement for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Kristin K. Benton, DNP, RN, Executive Director for Nursing, Texas Board of |
Kristina Butts, Vice Chancellor for Governmental Relations for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Kristina N. "Krisi" Kastl, District 6, Place 4 for State Bar of Texas |
Kristine Richmond, Scheduler for Speaker of the House |
Kristy Carr, Associate Commissioner for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Kristy Fierro, Director, Surplus Property Program for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Krysta Walker, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Lacey Hull |
Krystle Matthews, Women Veterans Program Director for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Krystyn Garcia, Contracts Manager for Texas Emergency Services Retirement System (TESRS) |
Kyle Burke, Policy and Operations Specialist for TX House Representative Rep. John H. Bucy III |
Kyle Madsen, Director, Right of Way Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
LaDawn Gray, Human Resources for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
LaDonna Castañuela, Charitable Bingo Director for Lottery Commission, Texas |
LaJuana D. Barton, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Royce West |
Lance Kinney, Ph.D., P.E., Legislative Liaison for Engineers and Land Surveyors, Texas Board of Professional |
Lance Kinney, Ph.D., P.E., Executive Director for Engineers and Land Surveyors, Texas Board of Professional |
Lance McMillan, Chief Financial Officer for Administrative Hearings, State Office of |
Lance Simmons, P.E., Chief Engineer for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Lanette Linthicum, Division Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Lani Lappinga, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Nathan Johnson |
Lann Bolding, Data Analysis and Reporting for Legislative Budget Board |
Lanora Pettit, Principal Deputy Solicitor General for Attorney General, Office of the |
Laramie Stroud, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Drew Darby |
Larry McManus, Director for Governor's Office |
Latonya Joseph, Board Coordinator for Texas Southern University, Board of Regents |
Laura Benavidez, Administrator for Food and Nutrition for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Laura Cazabon-Braly, Associate Commissioner for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Laura Fleharty, Board Coordinator for Physician Assistant Board, Texas |
Laura Fleharty, Board Coordinator/Executive Assistant for Medical Board, Texas |
Laura Fleharty, Board Coordinator/Executive Assistant for Medical Physicists Licensure Advisory Committee |
Laura Fleharty, Board Coordinator/Executive Assistant for Acupuncture Examiners, Texas State Board of |
Laura Gibson, Immediate Past President for State Bar of Texas |
Laura Gonzales, Communications Director for TX Senator Senator Sarah Eckhardt |
Laura Matamoros (McAllen), District Director-Brownsville for US House Representative The Honorable Vicente Gonzalez |
Laura Moore, El Paso State Supported Living Center for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Laura Moriaty, General Counsel for Motor Vehicles Board, Texas Department of |
Laura Pratt, TYLA President for State Bar of Texas |
Laura Rhinehart, Human Resources for Secretary of State |
Laura Stowe, Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Bob Hall |
Laura Wiegand, Director of Programs & Technology for Arts, Texas Commission on the |
Laural Coles, Public Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Lauren Downey, Public Information Coordinator for Attorney General, Office of the |
Lauren Fryer, Regional Coordinator/Volunteers for Texas Holocaust, Genocide, and Antisemitism Advisory Commission |
Lauren Godfrey, Audit Manager for Auditor's Office, State |
Lauren Hadley, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Gina Hinojosa |
Lauren Medina, 2Lt., Government Relations Advisor for Texas Wing, Civil Air Patrol, USAF Auxiliary |
Lauren Munguia, Chief Communications Officer for Water Development Board, Texas |
Lauren Nichols, Legislative Assistant for TX House Representative Rep. Jarvis D. Johnson |
Lauren Perkins, District Director for TX House Representative The Honorable Dade Phelan |
Lauren Read, Executive Assistant for US House Representative The Honorable Pete Sessions |
Lauren Rosa, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Sergio Munoz Jr. |
Lauren Studdard, JD, General Counsel for Dental Examiners, Texas State Board of |
Lauren Young, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Jeff Leach |
Laurie Gharis, Chief Clerk for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Laurie Gonzales, Executive Assistant for Law Examiners, Board of |
Lawrence Denton, West Texas Regional Office for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Lawrence Morales II, District 10, Place 2 for State Bar of Texas |
Lawrence Schovanec, Ph.D., President for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Laylan Copelin, Vice Chancellor for Marketing and Communications for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Laynee Buckels, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Randy K. Weber |
Leah Gillum, Enforcement for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Leanne Burnett M.D., Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Lee Deviney, Executive Director for Public Finance Authority, Texas |
Lee Rector, Associate Commissioner for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Leigh Ann Fitzpatrick, Kerrville State Hospital for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Leigh M. Tomlin, Associate General Counsel for Forensic Science Commission |
Lena Conklin, Budget-General Government and Information Technology for Legislative Budget Board |
Lena Wilson, Assistant Commissioner for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Leo D. Figueroa, Texas Board of Legal Specialization for State Bar of Texas |
Leo Lopez, Chief School Finance Officer for Education Agency, Texas |
Leonard Buchanan, Chief Information Officer for Racing Commission, Texas |
Les Trobman, General Counsel for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Lesley French, Chief of Staff for Attorney General, Office of the |
Lesley French, Acting Director of Administration for Attorney General, Office of the |
Leslie Bochniak, Administrative Assistant for Fourth Region |
Leslie Brock, Public Finance for Attorney General, Office of the |
Leslie L. Pettijohn, Commissioner for Consumer Credit Commissioner |
Leslie Smith, Senior Director for Regulatory Affairs for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Leticia Kappel, SHRM-CP, Deputy Executive Director, Finance for Dental Examiners, Texas State Board of |
Lewis J. Benavides, Public Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Lewis R. "Bud" Dinges, D.V.M., Executive Director for Animal Health Commission, Texas |
Lexi Woods, Environmental Specialist for Upper Colorado River Authority |
Lia Edwards, Assistant General Counsel for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Libby Elliott, Deputy Executive Commissioner - Policy and Rules for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Lillian Minnard, Executive Assistant for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Lillie Coney, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Sheila Jackson-Lee |
Lily Laux, Deputy Commissioner of School Programs for Education Agency, Texas |
Linda Bailey, Assistant Director-Inspections and Compliance for Securities Board, State |
Linda Fernandez, Educational Opportunities and Investments for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Linda Hinshaw, Abilene State Supported Living Center for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Linda Jamail, Community Liaison for TX House Representative Rep. Ana Hernandez |
Linda Parker, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Trent Ashby |
Linda Rogers, Statewide HUB Program for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Lindsay Baerwald, Director for Marketing and Outreach for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Lindsay Seymour, Office Manager for Pension Review Board, State |
Lisa Agarwal, Office Manager for Chiropractic Examiners, Texas Board of |
Lisa Craven, Deputy Comptroller/Chief Clerk & Chief of Staff for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Lisa G. Hill, Executive Director for Plumbing Examiners, Texas State Board Of |
Lisa Gilmore, District Director-Houston for US House Representative The Honorable Wesley Hunt |
Lisa Holdeman, VC and VP, Marketing and Communications for University of Houston System, Board of Regents |
Lisa J. Rodriguez, AMC Member for Appraiser Licensing and Certification Board, Texas |
Lisa Maldonado, Procurement, Contract, and HUB Director for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Lisa Peers, Executive Director for Sex Offender Treatment, Council on |
Lisa R. Collier, CPA, DFE, CIDA, State Auditor for Auditor's Office, State |
Lloyd Potter, Ph.D, State Demographer for Demographic Center, Texas |
Logan Davidson, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Julie Johnson |
Logan Harrison, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Andrew Murr |
Lola Fender, Deputy General Counsel for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Lon Burnam, Policy Analyst for TX House Representative Rep. John Bryant |
Lonnie Hunt, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Loradel Mariano, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Sergio Munoz Jr. |
Loren J. Blanchard, President for University of Houston System, Board of Regents |
Lorena Sanchez, District Administrator for TX House Representative Rep. Christian Manuel |
Lori J. Mendoza, Sr. Administrative Coordinator for Feed and Fertilizer Control Service, Texas/Office of the Texas State Chemist |
Lori M. Kern, District 5 for State Bar of Texas |
Lori Rice-Spearman, Ph.D., President for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Lori Wilson, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Drew Darby |
Lori Wrotenbery, Executive Director for Interstate Oil and Gas Compact Commission |
Lorie Flores, Adm. Asst. to Exec. Dir. for Nueces River Authority |
Lorin Hayes, Senior Commission Counsel for Judicial Conduct, State Commission on |
Lorna Schwimmer-Staggs, Director for Accountancy, Texas State Board of Public |
Lorrain Meek, Deputy for Finance Management for Emergency Communications, Commission on State |
Louis Tomasetti, Director of Government Relations for Court Administration, State Office of |
Louise Bentsen, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Vicente Gonzalez |
Lourdes Litchfield, Journal Clerk for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Lowell Brown, Communications Div. for State Bar of Texas |
Lowell Keig, Director of Business Operations Division for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Luann Dickerson, Executive Assistant for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Luis Cavazos, Public Member for State Bar of Texas |
Luis Moreno, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Juan Chuy Hinojosa |
Luke Dube, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Marc Veasey |
Lydia Scranton, Chief of Internal Operations for Risk Management, State Office of |
Lydia Valenzuela, Licensing, Executive Assistant for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
Lyle W. Cayce, Clerk for United States Court of Appeals Fifth Circuit |
Lynda Cantu, Cash & Securities Management for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Lynn M. Robitaille Garcia, General Counsel for Forensic Science Commission |
Lyssa Bell, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable August Pfluger |
Machelle Pharr, Chief Financial Officer for Employees Retirement System of Texas |
Mackenzie Poston, Legislative Director/Scheduler for TX House Representative Rep. Brooks Landgraf |
Macy Douglas, Treasury Operations for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Macy Douglas, Bullion Depository for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Maddison Jaureguito, Communications Director for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Madeleine Bruno, Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Tony Gonzales |
Madeline Waschak, Press Secretary for US House Representative The Honorable Roger Williams |
Madison White, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Jared Patterson |
Maggie Clemmons, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Michael Cloud |
MaKayla Arthur, Senior Policy Analyst for TX Senator Sen. Brian Birdwell |
Malea McMurray, Policy Advisor, Scheduler for TX House Representative Rep. Evelina Ortega |
Malika Te, Chief of Staff for Legislative Budget Board |
Manda Hall, M.D., Associate Commissioner for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Manuel "Manny" Cruz, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Manuel Medina, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Elizabeth Liz Campos |
Marc D. Williams, P.E., Executive Director for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Marc Salvato, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Paul Bettencourt |
Marco Fuentes, Committee Clerk for TX House Representative Rep. Brooks Landgraf |
Marco Maldonado, Financial Officer for Austin State Hospital |
Margaret Frain Wallace, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Roland Gutierrez |
Margaret Sawyer, Justice of the Peace, McCulloch County for Judicial Council, Texas |
Margo Cardwell, Senior Counsel for Speaker of the House |
Maria Haynes, Director of Licensing for Funeral Service Commission, Texas |
Maria Lopez, Constituent Coordinator for TX Senator Sen. José Menéndez |
Maria Robinson, Chief Investment Officer and Treasurer for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Mariah Miller, Policy and Communications Manager for Pension Review Board, State |
Marian Wallace, Deputy Chief of Staff for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Mariann H. Morelock, Strategic Initiatives and Performance Improvement for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Maricela Ramirez, Licensing Division Manager for Behavorial Health Executive Council, Texas |
Marie Dahlman, Deputy Director for Governor's Office |
Marie Medina, Executive Assistant for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Mariel Bailey, Director-Operations for US House Representative The Honorable Dan Crenshaw |
Marilyn Cook, Director of Educator Certification for Educator Certification, State Board For |
Marilyn Sebade, Regional Review Examiner for Banking, Texas Department of |
Marios Parpounas, Chief Financial Officer for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Marios Parpounas, Internal Auditor for Governor's Office |
Marissa Prifogle, Special Assistant for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Marissa Pryor, Executive Assistant for TX Senator Sen. Royce West |
Marjorie Barrett, Assistant Commissioner for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Mark A. Welsh III, President for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Mark Diaz, Director, Project Management for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Mark Havens, Chief Clerk/Deputy Land Commissioner for General Land Office |
Mark Lambert, Deputy Director, Archives & Records for General Land Office |
Mark Largent, Senior Corporate Analyst for Banking, Texas Department of |
Mark Longoria, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Michael Cloud |
Mark Mann, P.E., Director of Engineering Services for Sabine River Authority of Texas |
Mark Messer, Terrell State Hospital for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Mark Olofson, Director of Educator Data and Program Accountability for Educator Certification, State Board For |
Mark Rudin, President for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Mark Scott, Director of Internal Audit for Housing and Community Affairs, Texas Department of |
Mark Smith, Division Manager for San Jacinto River Authority |
Mark Stone, Chief Information Officer for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Mark Wiles, Budget-Natural Resources for Legislative Budget Board |
Mark Wolfe, Executive Director for Historical Commission, Texas |
Mark Worman, Property & Casualty for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Marla Hanks, Clerk of the Court for Eleventh Appellate District |
Marlene Blazi, Financial Accounting and Reporting Manager for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Marlene Sparkman, General Counsel for Securities Board, State |
Marsha McLane, Executive Director for Texas Civil Commitment Office |
Marshall Richardson, DC Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Keith Self |
Marshall Webb, Assistant Communications Director for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Martha Brown, Vice Chancellor for State Relations for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Martha Gayle Reid Lynch, Chair for Appraiser Licensing and Certification Board, Texas |
Martha Newton, Staff Attorney for Supreme Court of Texas |
Martin A. Tobey, Public Member for State Bar of Texas |
Martin Rodin, P.E., Director, Professional Engineering for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Marty Martinez, Dir. Facilities Management & Operations for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Marvin Dunbar, Division Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Mary Anne Griss, Chief of Staff for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Mary Beth Rudel, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Mary Camp, Director for Legislative Reference Library |
Mary Campus, Controller for Port Freeport |
Mary E. Sias, Interim President for Texas Southern University, Board of Regents |
Mary Fontenot, District Director/Executive Assistant for TX House Representative Rep. Harold V. Dutton Jr. |
Mary Jane Wardlow, Media Relations for Employees Retirement System of Texas |
Mary Ruiz, Executive Assistant for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Mary Sasser, Program Director for Feed and Fertilizer Control Service, Texas/Office of the Texas State Chemist |
Mary Smith, Legal Advisor for Commissioner Commissioner for Texas Frederic Rick Tate |
Mary Smith, General Counsel for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Mary Winston, General Counsel for Sunset Advisory Commission |
Mary Winston, Deputy General Counsel for Racing Commission, Texas |
Mary York, Director Outreach & Employer Initiatives Division for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Mason Schoolfield, Director of Operations for Engineers and Land Surveyors, Texas Board of Professional |
Masrtha Hernandez, District Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Sheila Jackson-Lee |
Matt Chaplin, Chief of Staff for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Matt Crow, District and Communications Director for TX House Representative Rep. Dustin Burrows |
Matt Hodge, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Dan Crenshaw |
Matt Lamon, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. J.M. Lozano |
Matt Medford, Assistant Director for Legislative Budget Board |
Matt Miller, Digital Media Production Consultant for Film Commission, Texas |
Matt Ruszczak, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Ryan Guillen |
Matt Wylie, Johnson County Constable for Texas Association of Counties |
Matthew Giles, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Mary Ann Perez |
Matthew Hinson, Procurement and Contract Operations for Attorney General, Office of the |
Matthew J. Hill, District 15 for State Bar of Texas |
Matthew Jalbert, Regional Mgr., Northern Region for Trinity River Authority of Texas |
Matthew Murdoch, Communications Director for TX Senator Sen. Bryan Hughes |
Matthew Nance, General Counsel for Consumer Credit Commissioner |
Matthew Topolski, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Wesley Hunt |
Maurice McCreary, Chief Operating Officer for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Maurice Osborn, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Brian E. Harrison |
Max Kloberdanz, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Kyle J. Kacal |
Max Marchlewski, Chief Information Security Officer for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Mayela Granados, Executive Assistant for TX Senator Sen. César Blanco |
McKennon Rice, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Brian E. Harrison |
Meg Pulley, Constituent Services Director for TX Senator Sen. Angela Paxton |
Megan Bradburry, Office Coordinator for Texas Indigent Defense Commission |
Megan Holloway, J.D., General Counsel for Pharmacy, Texas State Board of |
Megan LaVoie, Administrative Director for Court Administration, State Office of |
Megan LaVoie, Executive Director, Office of Court Administration for Judicial Council, Texas |
Megan Maldonado, District Director for TX Senator Sen. Carol Alvarado |
Megan Moore, Executive Assistant for Commissioner The Honorable James Jim Wright |
Megan Quijano, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Ken King |
Megan Rooney, Senior Manager, Quality Assurance for Feed and Fertilizer Control Service, Texas/Office of the Texas State Chemist |
Megan Tamez, Veteran Entrepreneur Program Director for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Melanie Cotten, District Liaison for TX House Representative Rep. Ernest Bailes |
Melanie Marx, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Jared Patterson |
Melanie Sipes, Administrative Assistant for Presiding Judge The Honorable Robert Trapp |
Melinda Crockom, Editor for Workforce Investment Council, Texas |
Melinda Hieber, Director of Investigations for Dental Examiners, Texas State Board of |
Melinda Smith, Chief Financial Officer for Affordable Housing Corporation, Texas State |
Melissa Alfaro, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Marc Veasey |
Melissa Burkhart, Administrative Operations for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Melissa Gongaware, Corpus Christi State Supported Living Center for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Melissa Henderson, COS and Exec. Dir., Texas Higher Ed. Found. for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Melissa Hernandez, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Christina Morales |
Melissa Humphries, Assistant Commissioner for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Melissa Madole, Constituent Liaison for TX House Representative Rep. Vikki Goodwin |
MeLissa Nemecek, Capitol Director for TX House Representative Rep. Lynn Stucky |
Melissa Tran, Director for Appraiser Licensing and Certification Board, Texas |
Melissa Villasenor, Governmental Affairs Liaison for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Melody Parrish, Deputy Commissioner of Technology for Education Agency, Texas |
Melva Gomez, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Caroline Harris |
Mena Ramon, General Counsel for Court Administration, State Office of |
Mercy Bryant, PhD, MBA, Center for System Coordination & Innovation for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Meredith Garcia, Professional Development for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Merita Zoga, Director of Governmental Relations for Teacher Retirement System of Texas |
Merry Mendoza, Executive Assistant for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Mia Hutchens, Director of Public Affairs for Chair The Honorable Christi Craddick |
Micah Bock, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Lance Gooden |
Micah J. Glenn, Director for University of Houston System, Board of Regents |
Michael Ada, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Michael Billings, Director of Hearing Operations for Pardons and Paroles, Texas Board of |
Michael Britt, Director of Governmental Relations for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Michael Bryant, Director, Civil Rights for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Michael Burley, Public Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Michael Chacon, P.E., Director, Traffic Operations Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Michael Chavarria, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Greg Bonnen M. D. |
Michael Clark, Director for Operational Support for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Michael Clayton, Audit Manager for Auditor's Office, State |
Michael Davis, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Glenn Rogers D.V.M. |
Michael E. Wilson, Director of Economic Development & Mobility for Port Freeport |
Michael Elwell, Account Maintenance for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Michael Felan, Chief Financial Officer for Bond Review Board, Texas |
Michael Ford, Director, Information Technology Services for Library and Archives Commission, Texas State |
Michael Garemko, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. John Bryant |
Michael Gray, Child Support Contract Operations for Attorney General, Office of the |
Michael Helmer, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Michael C. Burgess M.D. |
Michael J. Ritter, Immediate Past President for State Bar of Texas |
Michael J. Wynne, District 4, Place 4 for State Bar of Texas |
Michael Jaeger, Claims Southwest District for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Michael L. Reeser, Chancellor & CEO for Texas State Technical College, Board of Regents |
Michael Lyttle, Director of Policy and Public Affairs for Housing and Community Affairs, Texas Department of |
Michael Molloy, TREC Enforcement Director for Real Estate Commission, Texas |
Michael Mucchetti, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Lloyd Doggett |
Michael Novak, Executive Director for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Michael Pacheco, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. LuLu Flores |
Michael Parks, AICP, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Michael Paylor, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Sheryl Cole |
Michael R. Williams, Chancellor and HSC President for University of North Texas System, Board of Regents |
Michael Ramsey, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Ramon Romero Jr. |
Michael S. Riepen, Commissioner for Credit Union Commission |
Michael Simon, Audit Manager for Auditor's Office, State |
Michael Sims, P.E., Director of Compliance and Enforcement for Engineers and Land Surveyors, Texas Board of Professional |
Michael Sullivan, Director Of Examinations for Law Examiners, Board of |
Michael Vallee, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. David Cook |
Michael Villanueva, Executive Assistant for Texas Emergency Services Retirement System (TESRS) |
Michele Price, Chief Financial Officer for Attorney General, Office of the |
Michele Samuelson, District Director/Scheduler for TX House Representative Rep. Terry Wilson |
Michelle Bishop, District Director-McKinney for US House Representative The Honorable Keith Self |
Michelle Farris, Chief Crime Records for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Michelle Foster, Rusk State Hospital for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Michelle Garcia, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Michelle Habecker, Senior Industry Relations Specialist for Film Commission, Texas |
Michelle M. Alletto, Chief Program and Services Officer for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Michelle M. Le Beau, Ph.D., Chief Scientific Officer for Cancer Prevention and Research Institute of Texas |
Michelle Myers, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Keith Self |
Michelle Singh, Assistant Commissioner for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Miguel Arredondo, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Erin Zwiener |
Miguel Rivera, Scheduler for TX Senator Sen. Juan Chuy Hinojosa |
Mike Blackwell, Video/Audio Services for Speaker of the House |
Mike Curto, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Troy E. Nehls |
Mike Eastland, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Mike Gartner, Brenham State Supported Living Center for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Mike Hardison, Chief Auditor for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Mike Marshall, Director, Legal Division for Legislative Council, Texas |
Mike Meyer, Deputy Commissioner of Finance for Education Agency, Texas |
Mike Morath, Commissioner of Education for Education Agency, Texas |
Mike Morrissey, Budget Director for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Mike Peters, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Mike Reissig, CEO, TX Treasury Safekeeping Trust Company (TTSTC) for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Mike Tacker, Director of Enforcement for Veterinary Medical Examiners, Texas Board of |
Mike Wisko, Executive Director for Fire Protection, Texas Commission on |
Milda Mora, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Senfronia Thompson |
Miles Fain, Principal of Comprehensive Programs for Blind and Visually Impaired, Texas School for the, Governing Board |
Miles Wilson, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Nicole Collier |
Mimi Bair, Legisative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Jodey C. Arrington |
Mindi McLain, Public Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Mindy Weth Fryer, Director for Contracts and Grants for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Mirand Diamond, Director of Licensing & Finance for Consumer Credit Commissioner |
Miriam Padron-Vazquez, Coordinator for Human Resources for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Mischelle Diaz, Director of Communication for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
Missy Medary, Judge, 347th District Court for Judicial Council, Texas |
Misty Anderson, Director of Licensing for Pharmacy, Texas State Board of |
Mitchell Page, General Counsel for San Jacinto River Authority |
Mo Bur, P.E., Director, Project Development for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Mogey Lovelle, Assistant Director-Enforcement Division for Securities Board, State |
Molly Harris-Stevens, Deputy Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Jake Ellzey |
Molly Regan, Deputy Executive Commissioner - Access & Eligibility Services for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Molly Wilson, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Tom Oliverson M.D. |
Monica Cruz, Ph.D., Legislative and State Agency Liaison for Demographic Center, Texas |
Monie R. Ulis, Deputy Adjutant General for Army for Texas Military Department |
Monty D. Shank, General Manager for Upper Neches River Municipal Water Authority |
Morell Jenkins, Committee Director for TX House Representative Rep. Abel Herrero |
Morgan Meyer, Member, Chair, House Ways & Means Committee for Auditor's Office, State |
Morgan Neptune, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Stan Gerdes |
Murl Miller, Chief Counsel for General Litigation for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Myra Zamora, Executive Assistant for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Myriam Saldivar, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Armando L. Walle |
Nadia Flores, Revenue Accounting for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Nadine Schneider, Executive Asst to the Court for Supreme Court of Texas |
Nahdiah Hoang, Executive Director for Law Examiners, Board of |
Nanci Longoria, Administrative Assistant for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Nancy Condon, Denton State Supported Living Center for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Nancy Dennis, Executive Administrative Coordinator for Manufactured Housing, Governing Board |
Nancy Dennis, Executive Administrative Coordinator for Housing and Community Affairs, Texas Department of |
Nancy Ebert, Executive Assistant to the Commissioner for Consumer Credit Commissioner |
Nancy Rainosek, State of Texas Chief Information Security Officer for Information Resources, Texas Department of |
Nancy Wollam, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Cody T. Vasut |
Nanette DiNunzio, Transportation for Attorney General, Office of the |
Natalie Cobb Koehler, Bosque Co. County Attorney for Texas Association of Counties |
Natalie Marquez, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Salman Bhojani |
Nate Jackson, Chief Information Officer for Juvenile Justice, Texas Department of |
Nathan Cradduck, President for Texas Association of Counties |
Nathan L. Hecht, Chair - Chief Justice, Supreme Court for Judicial Council, Texas |
Nathan Stephens, Administrator for Cemetery Committee, Texas State |
Nathaniel Hilbrandt, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Josey Garcia |
Nathaniel Madden, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Chip Roy |
Neal Weaver Ph.D., President for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Nelda Treviño, Director for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Nethaniel Gjesdal, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Stan Kitzman |
Nicholas Cooper, Communications Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Angelia Orr |
Nicholas Espinosa, Director of Enforcement for Ethics Commission, Texas |
Nicholas Wat, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Morgan Meyer |
Nichole Bunker Henderson, General Counsel for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Nick Eastwood, Capitol Director for TX Senator Sen. Tan Parker |
Nick Villalpando, Chief Financial Officer for Information Resources, Texas Department of |
Nicolas Kalla, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Erin Elizabeth Gámez |
Nicole Campbell, Internal Auditor for Water Development Board, Texas |
Nicole Childress, Scheduler for TX House Representative Rep. Justin Holland |
Nicole Guerrero, Chief Audit Executive for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Nicole Krueger, Director of Human Resources for Housing and Community Affairs, Texas Department of |
Nicole Varner, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Marc Veasey |
Nikell Williams, Systems Analyst for Chiropractic Examiners, Texas Board of |
Nikki Cobb, Government Programs for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Nikki Gonzales, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Stan Kitzman |
Nina Hess Hsu, General Counsel for Supreme Court of Texas |
Nira Miller, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Cecil Bell Jr. |
Nitin Sud, District 4, Place 5 for State Bar of Texas |
Noelle Hicks, At-Large Director for State Bar of Texas |
Nora Velasco, Deputy Director for Legislative Budget Board |
Norma Minnis, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. John Bryant |
Norman "Roy" Garza Jr., Executive Director for Texas Space Commission |
Nycia Deal, Deputy Chief Counsel for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Ogechika "Oge" Alozie, M.D., Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Omri Ceren, Legislative Director for US Senator The Honorable Ted Cruz |
Orlando Alanis, Chief, Texas Highway Patrol for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Orlando Salinas, Training for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Oscar Aguilar, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. John Bryant |
Oscar Mendoza, Deputy Executive Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Otis Williams, Business and Regional Services for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Pablo Arenaz,, President for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Paco Sanchez, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Oscar Longoria |
Paige Dodge, LMSW, MSCJ, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Gene Wu |
Paige Higerd, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Dustin Burrows |
Paige Hutchinson, Chief of staff for US House Representative The Honorable Colin Z. Allred |
Paige West, Policy & Communications Director for TX House Representative Rep. David Spiller |
Paige Willey, Director of Communications for Attorney General, Office of the |
Pam Darden, Chief Financial Officer for Railroad Commission of Texas |
Pam Johnson, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Mike Schofield |
Pam Pennington, Manager, Human Resources for Banking, Texas Department of |
Pam Steiger, Chief Financial Officer for San Jacinto River Authority |
Pam Watson, Executive Assistant/Scheduler for TX House Representative Rep. Senfronia Thompson |
Pamela Canon, Director for Texas Real Estate Research Center at Texas A&M University |
Pamela Scivicque, Director, Business Administration for Public Finance Authority, Texas |
Parker Napp, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Caroline Harris |
Parker Stathatos, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Carl Tepper |
Parsons Townsend, Director, Compliance Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Parsons Townsend, Chief Audit & Compliance Officer for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Pat Mills, Property for Speaker of the House |
Patience Worrel, Enrolling Clerk for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Patricia Leal, Administrative Assistant for Judicial Conduct, State Commission on |
Patricia Leal, Staff Services Officer for Judicial Conduct, State Commission on |
Patricia Meza, District and Communications Director for TX House Representative Rep. Ana-Maria Ramos |
Patricia Molina, Deputy CFO and Budget Director for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Patricia Vianes-Cabrera, Executive Assistant for Nursing, Texas Board of |
Patricia Zapata, Chief of Operations, Chief Financial Officer for Public Insurance Counsel, Office of |
Patricia Zavala, Executive Director, Caucus for TX House Representative Rep. Erin Zwiener |
Patrick Brzozowski, P.E., General Manager for Lavaca-Navidad River Authority |
Patrick Dudley, Coordinator for Agriculture Commodity Boards and Producer Relations for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Patrick Featherston, Capitol Director for TX House Representative Rep. Steve Toth |
Patrick Fortner, Executive Director for Chiropractic Examiners, Texas Board of |
Patrick Hyde, General Counsel for Behavorial Health Executive Council, Texas |
Patrick Kramer, Vice Chancellor for Institutional Advancement for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Patrick Lopez, Chief of Staff to Chairwoman Paup for Water Development Board, Texas |
Patrick O'Connor, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Henry R. Cuellar |
Patrick Tyler, General Counsel for Emergency Communications, Commission on State |
Patsy Spaw, Secretary of the Senate for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Patti Henry, Chambers County District Clerk for Texas Association of Counties |
Patty David, Director of Human Resources for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
Paul Delaney, Internal Auditor for Railroad Commission of Texas |
Paul K. Stafford, District 6, Place 5 for State Bar of Texas |
Paul Kittle, VC for Student Affairs & Enrollment UH Syst. & VP for Student Affairs, UH for University of Houston System, Board of Regents |
Paula Andrews, Director of Financial Services for Animal Health Commission, Texas |
Paula Taylor, Claims Northeast District for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Pearl Cruz, Chief of Staff & General Counsel for TX Senator Sen. José Menéndez |
Peggy Venable, Director for Governor's Office |
Peter Bailey, Superintendent for Deaf, Texas School for the |
Peter Einhorn, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Senator Sarah Eckhardt |
Peter Johnston, Senior Advisor for TX House Representative Rep. Gary Gates |
Peter Vicenzi, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Pat Fallon |
Peter W.T. Pisters, M.D., President for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Peyton Smith, Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Lance Gooden |
Peyton Strauss, Communication and Administrative Aide for TX Senator Sen. Judith Zaffirini |
Pharaoh Clark, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Josey Garcia |
Phil Fountain, Chief of Staff for Racing Commission, Texas |
Phil Wilson, General Manager for Lower Colorado River Authority |
Philip Wright, Administrator for Regulatory Affairs for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Phillip Adkins, Chief and General Counsel for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Phillip Ashley, Associate Deputy Comptroller for Tax for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Phillip Ayala, Inspector General for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Phillip Ray, Vice Chancellor for Business Affairs for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Phillip W. Worley, Public Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Phyllis Saathoff, Executive Director/CEO for Port Freeport |
Pierre C. Grosdidier, Medium-sized Sections for State Bar of Texas |
Piper Montemayor, Public Finance for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Pooja Sethi, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Vikki Goodwin |
Porter Wilson, Executive Director for Employees Retirement System of Texas |
Position Open, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Jessica Gonzalez |
Position Open, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Jared Patterson |
Position Open, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Shawn Thierry |
Position Open, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Travis Clardy |
Position Open, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Matt Shaheen |
Position Open, Director of Workforce Development Division for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Position Open, Associate Commissioner for Educator Leadership and Quality for Educator Certification, State Board For |
Position Vacant, Associate Deputy AG for Civil Litigation for Attorney General, Office of the |
Position Vacant, Education for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Position Vacant, VC of Natl. Laboratories & Natl. Security Strategic Initiatives for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Position Vacant, Executive Assistant for Engineers and Land Surveyors, Texas Board of Professional |
Position Vacant, Grants Management Director for Disabilities, Texas Council for Developmental |
Position Vacant, Director, Reimbursement for Austin State Hospital |
Position Vacant, Voter Registration Crosscheck Program for Secretary of State |
Position Vacant, Communications Director for Disabilities, Texas Council for Developmental |
Position Vacant, Deputy Executive Director for Engineers and Land Surveyors, Texas Board of Professional |
Position Vacant, Waco Center for Youth for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Position Vacant, Deputy Chief of Staff for Speaker of the House |
Position Vacant, Director of International Protocol & Trade for Secretary of State |
Position Vacant, Tax Policy for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Position Vacant, Agency Administration for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Position Vacant, Director for Accounting for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Position Vacant, Deputy Commissioner for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Position Vacant, Outreach for Attorney General, Office of the |
Position Vacant, Receptionist for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Prasanth Manukonda, Director of Information Technology for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Rachael Hendrickson, Center for External Relations for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Rachel Barone, Secretary to the Board of Regents for University of North Texas System, Board of Regents |
Rachel Black, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Tony Gonzales |
Rachel Obaldo, Bankruptcy and Collections for Attorney General, Office of the |
Rachel Racz, Vista Proppants & Logistics for Judicial Council, Texas |
Rachel Rivera, HUB Coordinator for Attorney General, Office of the |
Rachel Rodriguez, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Al Green |
Rachel Wetsel, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Joe Moody |
Rachelle Robles, Director, Legal for Public Utility Commission of Texas |
Radha Thiagarajan, District 4, Place 1 for State Bar of Texas |
Raheela Ahsan, Public Member for Appraiser Licensing and Certification Board, Texas |
Rakhi Israni, Out-of-State Lawyer Liaison for State Bar of Texas |
Ralph Harper, Executive Director for Physical Therapy Examiners, Texas Board of |
Ralph Harper, Executive Director for Physical Therapy and Occupational Therapy Examiners, Executive Council of |
Ralph Harper, Executive Director for Occupational Therapy Examiners, Texas Board of |
Ralph Molina, Deputy Attorney General of Legal Strategy for Attorney General, Office of the |
Ramona Magid, Chief Prevention Officer for Cancer Prevention and Research Institute of Texas |
Ranada Williams, Finance Director for Real Estate Commission, Texas |
Ranada Williams, Finance Director for Appraiser Licensing and Certification Board, Texas |
Randall Collins, Asst. Executive Director for Railroad Commission of Texas |
Randall Evans, Customer Operations for Insurance, Texas Department of |
Randy H. Riggs, Secretary for Texas Association of Counties |
Randy J. Ammons, Area Director for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Randy Rivera, Director for Agricultural and Commodity Programs for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Randy Townsend, Deputy Executive Director for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Raul Ortiz, Deputy Director for Workforce Investment Council, Texas |
Ray Bonilla, General Counsel for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Ray Cantu, Deputy Executive Director for State Bar of Texas |
Ray Page, Drawings & Validations Manager for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Ray Pizarro, Education and Examination for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
Ray Young, Chief Information Officer for Railroad Commission of Texas |
Raymond Charles "Ray" Winter, Inspector General for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Raymond Estrada, Director of Public Information for Pardons and Paroles, Texas Board of |
Raymond S. Bartlett, Senior VC and VP for Admin. and Fin. UH System and UH for University of Houston System, Board of Regents |
Reagan Miller, Director of Child Care & Early Learning Division for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Rebecca Brite, Executive Assistant for Eleventh Region |
Rebecca Merrill, Chief Stategy Officer for Teacher Retirement System of Texas |
Rebecca Trevino, Chief Financial Officer for Water Development Board, Texas |
Reed Johnson, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Morgan LaMantia |
Reggie Pegues, Chief Financial Officer for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
Reggie Smith, Representative for Judicial Council, Texas |
Renae Eze, Director for Governor's Office |
Renae Eze, Press Secretary/Sr. Communications Advisor for Governor's Office |
Rene Cruz, Enforcement for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Rene D. Truan, Executive Director for Geoscientists, Texas Board of Professional |
Rene Garza, Regional Manager for Animal Health Commission, Texas |
Rene Hinojosa, Division Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Renee Couch, Immediate Past President for Texas Association of Counties |
Renee Couch, NACo Representative for Texas Association of Counties |
Renu Khator, President for University of Houston System, Board of Regents |
Renu Khator, Chancellor, UH System and President, UH for University of Houston System, Board of Regents |
Rex Isom, Executive Director for Soil and Water Conservation Board, Texas State |
Reynaldo Valldejuli, Director of Budget and Finance for Disabilities, Texas Council for Developmental |
Rheda Moseley, Innovation & Technology for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Rhonda Fellner, Supervisor for Accountancy, Texas State Board of Public |
Ricardo Blanco, Information Technology Services/Chief Information Officer for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Rich McMonagle, Chief Administrative Officer for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Rich Parsons, Director of Communications for Public Utility Commission of Texas |
Richard Benson, Ph.D., President for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Richard De Los Santos, Director for Produce Safety and Livestock for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Richard Glancey, Director, Government Relations & External Communications for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Richard Lange, M.D., M.B.A, President for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Richard Powell, Director of Communications and IT for Public Insurance Counsel, Office of |
Richard Rhodes, President for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Richard Walker, President for University of Houston System, Board of Regents |
Rick Avery, Agency Director for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Rick Ochoa, Banking & Electronic Processing for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Rick Strong, P.E., Director of Licensing and Registration for Engineers and Land Surveyors, Texas Board of Professional |
Ricky Garcia, Chief of Staff for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Rico Gamino, Director, Procurement for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Riley Bookout, Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Elizabeth Ann Beth Van Duyne |
Rita Ybarra, Administrative Assistant for Health Professions Council |
RJ DeSilva, Director, Communications for Railroad Commission of Texas |
Rob Coleman, Fiscal Management for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Rob Latsha, Executive Director for Bond Review Board, Texas |
Rob Lowe, Director of Administration/CFO for Port Freeport |
Rob Ries, Deputy Executive Commissioner – Family Health Services for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Robby S. DeWitt, Associate Director for Finance and Administration for Forest Service, Texas A&M |
Robert Abreo, Assistant Director-Inspections and Compliance Division for Securities Board, State |
Robert B. "Bob" Goss, Small-sized Sections for State Bar of Texas |
Robert B. Simonson, D.O., Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Robert Black, Chief of Staff for Governor's Office |
Robert Hatter, Deputy Director, Energy for General Land Office |
Robert Hood, Customer Relations Director for Real Estate Commission, Texas |
Robert Hood, Customer Relations Director for Appraiser Licensing and Certification Board, Texas |
Robert Hromas, M.D., FACP, Acting President for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Robert J. Bredt, M.D., Medical Director for Physician Assistant Board, Texas |
Robert J. Bredt, M.D., Medical Director for Acupuncture Examiners, Texas State Board of |
Robert J. Bredt, M.D., Medical Director for Medical Board, Texas |
Robert J. Bredt, M.D., Medical Director for Medical Physicists Licensure Advisory Committee |
Robert K. Glenn, President for University of Houston System, Board of Regents |
Robert L. Tobey, District 6, Place 2 for State Bar of Texas |
Robert Lane, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Stephanie Klick |
Robert McIntosh, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Pete Sessions |
Robert Moncada, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Cody Harris |
Robert Nichols, Member, Texas Senate for Auditor's Office, State |
Robert Nottebart, Director, Client Advocacy for Austin State Hospital |
Robert Paulsen, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Justin Holland |
Robert Rodriguez, Marketing Specialist for Film Commission, Texas |
Robert Romig, Deputy Executive Director for Behavorial Health Executive Council, Texas |
Robert Rucker, General Counsel for Office of Injured Employee Counsel |
Robert Sandoz, Director, Document Production Division for Legislative Council, Texas |
Robert Schroeder, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Troy E. Nehls |
Robert Smith, Investigations and Audit Support for Auditor's Office, State |
Robert Smith, Senior Staff Attorney for Forensic Science Commission |
Robert Tirloni, Director for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Robert Vela Jr., President for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Robert W. Etheridge, Deputy Commissioner for Credit Union Commission |
Robin Hardaway, Director of Customer Benefits for Employees Retirement System of Texas |
Robin Riechers, Director of Coastal Fisheries for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
Robin Seale-Gutierrez, Lubbock State Supported Living Center for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Robyn Parker, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Roger Williams |
Robyn Tepper, Scheduler/District Director for TX Senator Sen. Charles Perry |
Robyn Wertheim, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Stan Lambert |
Rod Napier, Executive Project Management Office for Attorney General, Office of the |
Rod Welsh, Executive Director for Preservation Board, State |
Rodney Franklin, Director of State Parks for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
Rodolph K. "Rudy" Metayer, District 9, Place 1 for State Bar of Texas |
Roel Benavides, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Charles Cunningham |
Roland Luna, Sr., Deputy Executive Director for Motor Vehicles Board, Texas Department of |
Roland Ruiz, General Manager for Edwards Aquifer Authority |
Rolland Niles, Deputy Executive Commissioner – System Support Services for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Ron Hickman, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Sam Harless |
Ron Hudson, Division Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Ron Lucey, Executive Director for Disabilities, Governor's Committee on People with |
Ron Lucey, Executive Director for Governor's Office |
Ron Steffa, Chief Financial Officer for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Ron Swenson, Investigations for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Ronald Foster, Enforcement for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
Ronnie D. Hawkins, Jr., President for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Rosalind Gary, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Ron Reynolds |
Rosalind V.O. Perez, District 11 for State Bar of Texas |
Rosalio Banuelos, Director of MF Asset Management for Housing and Community Affairs, Texas Department of |
Rose Ann Maldonado, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Joaquin Castro |
Rose Sears, Operating Support for Secretary of State |
Ross C. Alexander Ph.D., President for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Ross Fischer, General Counsel for State Bar of Texas |
Ross Tullos, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Pete Sessions |
Roxanne DeLaGarza, Deputy Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Juan Chuy Hinojosa |
Ruben Aguillon, Payroll/Personnel for Speaker of the House |
Ruben Morin, Clerk of the Court for Fifth Appellate District |
Ruben O'Bell, Deputy Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Morgan LaMantia |
Rudy England, Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Nathan Johnson |
Rudy Resendez, Chief Executive Protection Bureau for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Russell Devorsky, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Russell Farabee, Legislative Dierctor for TX House Representative Rep. Charlie L. Geren |
Rusty Martin, Chief Investment Officer for General Land Office |
Ruth Anne Thornton, Director of Child Support (IV-D Director) for Attorney General, Office of the |
Ruth Mesta, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Kronda Thimesch |
Ruth Soucy, Deputy Chief Counsel, Open Records for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Ruth Villarreal,, Public Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Ruth Wright, Executive Assistant to the Commissioner for Banking, Texas Department of |
Ruth Wright, Executive Assistant for Finance Commission of Texas |
Ryan Baasch, Consumer Protection for Attorney General, Office of the |
Ryan Brockenbush, Regional Manager for Animal Health Commission, Texas |
Ryan C. Barborak, P.E., Director, Materials Test Div. Director for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Ryan Caruso, Director of Operations for TX Senator Sen. Mayes Middleton |
Ryan Dilworth, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Elizabeth Ann Beth Van Duyne |
Ryan Ellis, Director of Legislative and Regulatory Affairs for Interstate Mining Compact Commission (IMCC) |
Ryan Fisher, Crime Victim Services for Attorney General, Office of the |
Ryan Hogan, Constituent Correspondence Manager for TX Senator Sen. Brian Birdwell |
Ryan Mindell, Executive Director for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Ryan Vise, Director for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Ryan Walters, Special Litigation for Attorney General, Office of the |
Sabine Lange, Ph.D., Director for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Sabrina Hancock, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Chip Roy |
Salem Chuah, Internal Audit Director for Motor Vehicles Board, Texas Department of |
Salvador Castillo, Director, Claims for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Salvador Hector Ochoa, President for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Sam Bacarisse, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Tracy O. King |
Sam Mayfield, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Mark Dorazio |
Samantha Lopez-Resendez, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Donna Howard |
Samantha Stanley, Executive Assistant to the Commissioner for Department of Savings and Mortgage Lending |
Sami Lepisto, Executive Assistant for Fire Protection, Texas Commission on |
Samuel Adams, Financial Analyst for Bond Review Board, Texas |
Samuel Salazar, Director, Occupational Safety Division for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Sandra Covin, Claims Northwest District Manager for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Sandra K. Woodley, D.B.A., President for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Sandra Talton, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Four Price |
Santino Camacho, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Drew Darby |
Sara Groff, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. John H. Bucy III |
Sara Merritt, Principal of Short Term Programs for Blind and Visually Impaired, Texas School for the, Governing Board |
Sara Sylvester, Director of Scheduling for US Senator The Honorable Ted Cruz |
Sara Trott, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. David Cook |
Sara Williams, Program Director for Feed and Fertilizer Control Service, Texas/Office of the Texas State Chemist |
Sarah Brandon, Human Resources/Senior Accountant for Office of Capital and Forensic Writs |
Sarah Faszholz, MBA, Board Administrator for Social Worker Examiners, Texas State Board of |
Sarah Faszholz, MBA, Board Administrator for Marriage and Family Therapists, Texas State Board of Examiners of |
Sarah Garcia, Accounting Technician for Bond Review Board, Texas |
Sarah Glinsmann, Graphics, Editing, and Layout for Legislative Budget Board |
Sarah Gonzalez Claytor, Senior Policy Analyst for TX Senator Senator Sarah Eckhardt |
Sarah Kaplan Feinmann, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Lizzie Pannill Fletcher |
Sarah Karnes, Director, Library Development and Networking for Library and Archives Commission, Texas State |
Sarah Keyton, Deputy Commissioner for Adminstration for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Sarah Matthews, Director of Licensing for Chiropractic Examiners, Texas Board of |
Sarah McCarthy, Press Secretary for US House Representative The Honorable Colin Z. Allred |
Sarah Reese, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Brian Babin D.D.S |
Sarah Selip, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Ronny Jackson M.D. |
Sarah Slamen, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Julie Johnson |
Sarah Swanson, General Counsel for Library and Archives Commission, Texas State |
Sarah Tillman Henry, Deputy COS & District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Will Metcalf |
Sarah-Anne Voyles, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Michael C. Burgess M.D. |
Saul Mendoza, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Terri Leo-Wilson |
Savannah Mann, Policy Analyst/Scheduler for TX Senator Sen. Tan Parker |
Scott Bell, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Al Green |
Scott Bingaman, Deputy Director for Secretary of State |
Scott Caffey, Committee Coordinator for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Scott Crownover, Clerk, Insurance Committee for TX House Representative Rep. Tom Oliverson M.D. |
Scott Daigle, Public Policy Director for Disabilities, Texas Council for Developmental |
Scott Dudley, Assistant Director for Legislative Budget Board |
Scott Ehlers, Executive Director for Texas Indigent Defense Commission |
Scott Fletcher, Director of Bond Finance for Housing and Community Affairs, Texas Department of |
Scott Freshour, J.D., General Counsel for Medical Physicists Licensure Advisory Committee |
Scott Freshour, J.D., General Counsel for Medical Board, Texas |
Scott Freshour, J.D., General Counsel for Acupuncture Examiners, Texas State Board of |
Scott Freshour, J.D., General Counsel for Physician Assistant Board, Texas |
Scott Gibson, Assistant General Counsel for Court Administration, State Office of |
Scott Hall, P.E., General Manager for Lower Neches Valley Authority |
Scott Jenkines, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Armando Mando Martinez |
Scott McWilliams P.G., General Manager for Upper Colorado River Authority |
Scott Miller, Marketing Specialist for Texas Emergency Services Retirement System (TESRS) |
Scott Schalchlin, Deputy Executive Commissioner Health Specialty and Care System for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Scott Siebert, Accounting for Speaker of the House |
Scott Stover, Director of Support Resources for Parks and Wildlife Commission, Texas |
Scott Van Winkle, Ph.D., Compact Hydrologist for Red River Compact Commission |
Scott Van Winkle, Ph.D., Compact Hydrologist for Sabine River Compact Commission |
Scott Van Winkle, Ph.D., Advisor for Canadian River Compact Commission |
Scott Van Winkle, Ph.D., Compact Hydrologist for Pecos River Compact Commission |
Scott Williams, Reproduction for Speaker of the House |
Scotty Shiver, Chief Texas Rangers for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Sean Grove, Chief of Staff for Juvenile Justice, Texas Department of |
Sean Opperman, Chief of Staff/General Counsel/Senior Budget Advisor for TX Senator Sen. Joan Huffman |
Seana Willing, Chief Disciplinary Counsel for State Bar of Texas |
Seana Willing, Chief Disciplinary Counsel for State Bar of Texas |
Selena Saldana, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Senfronia Thompson |
Sergio Gonzales, Constituent Services for TX Senator Sen. José Menéndez |
Shandra Carter, Executive Director for Juvenile Justice, Texas Department of |
Shane Attaway, Criminal Prosecutions for Attorney General, Office of the |
Shane Birdwell, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Donna Campbell M.D. |
Shane Linkous, General Counsel for Administrative Hearings, State Office of |
Shanna Burke, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Shanna Molinare, Law Enforcement Defense Division for Attorney General, Office of the |
Shanna Schlabach, Financial Administrator for US House Representative The Honorable Keith Self |
Shannan Sorrell, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Pat Fallon |
Shannon Harmon, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Charles Perry |
Shannon Kidd, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Tony Tinderholt |
Shannon Leigh, Deputy Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Bob Hall |
Shannon McDermott, Scheduling for US House Representative The Honorable Lizzie Pannill Fletcher |
Shannon Murphy, Property Tax Assistance for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Shannon Parker, District Director for TX Senator Sen. Kevin Sparks |
Shannon Quadros, District 4, Place 6 for State Bar of Texas |
Sharmila Dissanaike, M.D., Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Sharon Carter, Parliamentarian for Speaker of the House |
Sharon Homoya, Human Resources for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
Sharon Keller, Vice Chair - Presiding Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals for Judicial Council, Texas |
Sharon Williamson, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Jay Dean |
Shaun Taylor, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Pat Fallon |
Shawn Deabay, Deputy Executive Director for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Shawn Kitterman, Facilities and Asset Management for Attorney General, Office of the |
Shayne Woodard, Director for Governor's Office |
Sheela Lahoti, M.D., Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Sheila Craig, Civil Rights for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Shelby Boswell, Scheduler for US House Representative The Honorable Michael Cloud |
Shelby Conine, Communications Director for TX Senator Sen. Robert Nichols |
Shelia Bailey Taylor, Director of State Administration for Texas Military Department |
Shelly Mellott, Deputy Executive Director for Motor Vehicles Board, Texas Department of |
Sheri Gipson, Chief Driver License for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Sheryl Taylor, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Jolanda Jo Jones |
Shetty Varun, MD, MBA, MS, State Epidemiologist for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Shirlene Samuel, D.O, Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Shirley Martinez, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Lizzie Pannill Fletcher |
Sian Schilhab, General Counsel for Court of Criminal Appeals |
Sidney Valentine, Ed.D, President for Texas State University System, Board of Regents |
Sierra Shoaff, Legislative Aide/Scheduler for TX House Representative Rep. Angie Chen Button |
Skyler Korgel, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. LuLu Flores |
Sonia Clayton, Virtual Intelligence Providers LLC for Judicial Council, Texas |
Sonia Hernandez-Keeble, Rio Grande State Center for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Sonja Gaines, Deputy Executive Commissioner - Behavioral Health Services for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Sonya Batchelor, General Counsel for Texas Military Department |
Sonya D. Hoskins, Large-sized Sections for State Bar of Texas |
Sonya Etheridge, Director of Internal Audit for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Spencer Ward, Communications Director for TX House Representative Rep. Steve Allison |
Stacey Chamberlin, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Kelly G. Hancock |
Stacey Hassin, Human Resources Director for Administrative Hearings, State Office of |
Stacey McClure, Deputy Director, Human Resources for General Land Office |
Stacey Napier, General Counsel to the Board of Regents for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Stacey Nicchio, Committee Coordinator for Speaker of the House |
Stacey Thompson, Austin State Hospital for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Stacey Thompson, Superintendent for Austin State Hospital |
Stacia Haynie, President for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Stacy Holland, Chief Aircraft Operations for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Stefan Silveira, Senior Policy Analyst for TX Senator Senator Sarah Eckhardt |
Stella Egbert, Director of Instruction for Deaf, Texas School for the |
Stephan Pahl, Deputy Executive Commissioner Regulatory Services for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Stephanie B. Muth, Commissioner for Family and Protective Services, Texas Department of |
Stephanie Chiarello, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. R. D. Bobby Guerra |
Stephanie Marcu, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Mary Ann Perez |
Stephanie Neely, Child Support Ombudsman for Attorney General, Office of the |
Stephanie Stephens, Chief Medicaid/CHIP Services Officer for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Stephanie Tanner, District Director for TX Senator Sen. Mayes Middleton |
Stephanie Trinh, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Greg Casar |
Stephanie Whallon, Director for Film Commission, Texas |
Stephanie Whallon, Director for Governor's Office |
Stephany Trotti, Director of Thrift Regulation for Department of Savings and Mortgage Lending |
Stephen Brint Carlton, J.D., Executive Director for Medical Physicists Licensure Advisory Committee |
Stephen Brint Carlton, J.D., Executive Director for Physician Assistant Board, Texas |
Stephen Brint Carlton, J.D., Executive Director for Medical Board, Texas |
Stephen Brint Carlton, J.D., Executive Director for Acupuncture Examiners, Texas State Board of |
Stephen Brown, Chief Clerk for Speaker of the House |
Stephen Foster, General Counsel for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Stephen J. Venzor, District 17 for State Bar of Texas |
Stephen Journeay, Director, Commission Advising & Docket Mgmt. for Public Utility Commission of Texas |
Stephen L. Pruitt,, President for Education Board, Southern Regional |
Stephen McDonald, Support Services for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Stephen Raines, Administration for Low-Level Radioactive Waste Disposal Compact Commission,Texas |
Stephen Ray, Program Specialist for Music Office, Texas |
Stephen S. Vollbrecht, J.D., Executive Director and State Risk Manager for Risk Management, State Office of |
Stephen Stewart, CPA, Chief Financial Officer for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Steve Benesh, President-elect for State Bar of Texas |
Steve Davis, Director of Enforcement for Plumbing Examiners, Texas State Board Of |
Steve Helm, Acting Director for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Steve Janushkowsky, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Brian Babin D.D.S |
Steve Lecholop, Deputy Commissioner of Governance for Education Agency, Texas |
Steve Munisteri, Senior Advisor for Governor's Office |
Steve Pier, Deputy Executive Director for Information Resources, Texas Department of |
Steve Roddy, Deputy Director for Child Support for Attorney General, Office of the |
Steve Ruhlen, Chief of Staff for US House Representative The Honorable Kay Granger |
Steve Sosland, Vice Chancellor for Leader & Culture Development for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Steven Aranyi, Press Secretary for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Steven D. Adrian, Executive Director of House Business Office for Speaker of the House |
Steven McCaig, Program Specialist for Film Commission, Texas |
Steven McCraw, Director for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Steven Robinson, Tax Division for Attorney General, Office of the |
Steven Schar, Acting Deputy Executive Director for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Steven Schar, Chief of Staff for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Stewart Shallow, General Counsel for Legislative Budget Board |
Susan Chamberlain, Deputy Director, Information Services for Court Administration, State Office of |
Susan Floyd, Communications Officer for Library and Archives Commission, Texas State |
Susan Johnson, Special Assistant for Environmental Quality, Texas Commission On |
Susan LeBlanc, District Assistant for TX House Representative Rep. Terri Leo-Wilson |
Susan Maldonado, General Counsel for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Susan Rodriguez, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Geanie W. Morrison |
Susanna Feather, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. David Spiller |
Sushma Jasti Smith, Senior Counsel & SDC Executive Director for TX Senator Sen. Carol Alvarado |
Susie Smith, Executive Assistant for Chair Jon Niermann |
Suzanna Hupp, Director of Government Relations for Attorney General, Office of the |
Suzanna Wilson, Policy Advisor for TX Senator Sen. Juan Chuy Hinojosa |
Suzanne Barnard, Coordinator for CDBG Project Management for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Suzanne Johnson, Director for Governor's Office |
Suzy Valentine, P.E., Interstate Compacts Coordinator for Commissioner Commissioner for Texas Frederic Rick Tate |
Suzy Valentine, P.E., Technical Advisor for Rio Grande Compact Commission |
Suzy Whittenton, Chief Financial Officer for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Swapna Jain, Information Resource Management Director for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Sydney Watts, Director of Administration for Speaker of the House |
Symphony Rojas, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Kronda Thimesch |
Tabatha Vasquez, Senior Adviso for Budget and Policy for Governor's Office |
Tabitha Aditi, Deputy Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Vikki Goodwin |
Tamara Smith, Open Records for Attorney General, Office of the |
Tamme Aureli, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. John T. Smithee |
Tammy Benter, Director, Water Utility Regulation for Public Utility Commission of Texas |
Tammy Bradshaw, District Assistant for TX House Representative Rep. David Cook |
Tammy Hamby, Office Manager for Canadian River Municipal Water Authority |
Tammy Pirtle, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Christina Morales |
Tammy Thompson, Assistant General Manager for Upper Guadalupe River Authority |
Tannya Oliva, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Rafael Anchia |
Tara Clements, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Brandon Creighton |
Tara M. Bushnoe, General Manager for Upper Guadalupe River Authority |
Tara Pohlmeyer, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Greg Casar |
Tariq Ahmed, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Barbara Gervin-Hawkins |
Taurie Sloan, Govt. Affairs/Public Information Manager for Medical Physicists Licensure Advisory Committee |
Taurie Sloan, Govt. Affairs/Public Information Manager for Physician Assistant Board, Texas |
Taurie Sloan, Govt. Affairs/Public Information Manager for Acupuncture Examiners, Texas State Board of |
Taurie Sloan, Govt. Affairs/Public Information Manager for Medical Board, Texas |
Taylor Borer, Legislative Director for TX Senator Sen. Kelly G. Hancock |
Taylor Eighmy, Ph.D, President for The University of Texas System Board of Regents |
Taylor Gillig, Public Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Taylor Hulsey, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Troy E. Nehls |
Ted Raab, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Mary E. Gonzalez |
Tedd Holladay, Federal Funds Analysis for Legislative Budget Board |
Tedd L. Mitchell, M.D., Chancellor for Texas Tech University System, Board of Regents |
Tela Mange, Public Information Officer for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
Terra Willett, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Kyle J. Kacal |
Terri Mathis, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Charlie L. Geren |
Terri Shepherd, Office Administrator for Tenth Region |
Terry Franks, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Carrie Isaac |
Terry Keel, Asst. Comm. for Agency Admin. for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Terry Keel, Deputy Commissioner for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Tetyana Melnyk, Revenue Estimating for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Theresa Boland, Director for Governor's Office |
Theresa Hotze, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Shelby Slawson |
Theresa Shirley, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Stephanie Klick |
Thomas A. Crosley, District 10, Place 1 for State Bar of Texas |
Thomas Flanders, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. John Kuempel |
Thomas Graham, Executive Director for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Thomas Jackson, Chief Financial Officer for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Thomas Johnson, Ed.D., President for Texas State University System, Board of Regents |
Thomas L. Clarke, Executive Director, IMCC for Interstate Mining Compact Commission (IMCC) |
Thomas Lansford D.V.M., Assistant Executive Director for Animal Health Commission, Texas |
Thomas M. Suelzer, Adjutant General for Texas Military Department |
Thomas P. Palladino, Executive Director for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Thomas Susany, Regional Director for Banking, Texas Department of |
Tiara Bouldwin, Benefits Specialist for Texas Emergency Services Retirement System (TESRS) |
Tim Addison, President-Elect for Texas Association of Counties |
Tim Fennel, Director for Governor's Office |
Tim Pierce, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Tim Shatto, Emergency Management Program Coordinator for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Tim Speer, Director of Operations for Behavorial Health Executive Council, Texas |
Timothy Herrman, State Chemist and Director, OTSC for Feed and Fertilizer Control Service, Texas/Office of the Texas State Chemist |
Timothy McDonnell, Board Administrator for Pardons and Paroles, Texas Board of |
Timothy Stevenson, DVM, PhD,DACVM, Associate Commissioner for Health Services, Texas Department of State |
Tina Clark, Chief Information Officer for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Tina Jackson, Assistant Commissioner for Higher Education Coordinating Board, Texas |
Tina Marberry, Director, Human Resources & Training for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Tina McLeod, Chief Information Officer/Information Resources Mgr. for Attorney General, Office of the |
Tina O'Jibway, Legislative Director/General Counsel for TX Senator Sen. Robert Nichols |
TJ Vineyard, Director of Enforcement for Law Enforcement, Texas Commission on |
Toby Baker, Deputy Chief of Staff for Governor's Office |
Todd Holt, M.Ed., Deputy Executive Director for Risk Management, State Office of |
Todd W. Lyman, Director of Public Affairs for Texas Military Department |
Tom Currah, Associate Deputy Comptroller for Fiscal for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Tom McCarty, Director of Customer Care Division for Workforce Commission, Texas |
Tom Watson, Information Technology Director for Appraiser Licensing and Certification Board, Texas |
Tom Watson, Information Technology Director for Real Estate Commission, Texas |
Tomikia P. LaGrande, Ed.D., President for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Tommy Green, Director, Inspections and Compliance Division for Securities Board, State |
Tommy Oates, Director of Security and Safety Programs for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Tommy Stolhandske, Clerk of the Court for Fourth Appellate District |
Toni Barcellona, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Gary Gates |
Toni Bryant, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Venton Jones |
Tony Adekoya, Regional Review Examiner for Banking, Texas Department of |
Tony Chavez, Director of Internal Audit for Employees Retirement System of Texas |
Tony Couvillon, Budget Analyst for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
Tony Dale, Executive Secretary for Veterans Land Board |
Tony Flores, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Suleman Lalani M.D. |
Tony Ramirez, Central Texas Regional Office for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Tony Slagle, Deputy Executive Director for Appraiser Licensing and Certification Board, Texas |
Tony Slagle, Deputy Executive Director for Real Estate Commission, Texas |
Tori Macfarlan, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Jacey Jetton |
Tracey Beaver, Deputy Public Counsel for Public Insurance Counsel, Office of |
Tracey Hall, Chief Auditor for General Land Office |
Traci Cotton, Division Director for Secretary of State |
Tracy Brown, Texas Young Lawyers Association for State Bar of Texas |
Tracy Conroy, Administrative Assistant for Second Region |
Tracy Jarratt, Chief Financial Officer for State Bar of Texas |
Tracy Long, Director of Institutional Operations for Pardons and Paroles, Texas Board of |
Tracy Ortiz, Calendar Clerk for Lieutenant Governor's Office |
Tramon Arnold, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Toni Rose |
Travis Considine, Chief, Media & Communications for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Travis Griffin, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Cecil Bell Jr. |
Travis Iles, Securities Commissioner for Securities Board, State |
Travis Williams, P.E., Assistant General Manager-Operations for Sabine River Authority of Texas |
Trent Thomas, Director of Government Affairs for Transportation, Texas Department of |
Trent Williams, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Steve Toth |
Trenton Engledow, Director for State Office of Rural Health for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Trevor Powe, Regional Manager for Animal Health Commission, Texas |
Trey Apffel, Executive Director for State Bar of Texas |
Trey Apffel, Executive Director for State Bar of Texas |
Trey Robertson, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Jared Patterson |
Trey Wood, Chief Financial Officer for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Trish Conradt, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Gary VanDeaver |
Trish Robinson, Chief of Staff for TX Senator Sen. Tan Parker |
Trisha Linebarger, Director of Business Operations for Sunset Advisory Commission |
Troy D. Henry, Reg. Manager - Upper Basin for Sabine River Authority of Texas |
Troy Martin, Child Support Field Support for Attorney General, Office of the |
Truman Reed, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Monica De La Cruz |
Tuan Nguyen, Customer Service for Licensing and Regulation, Texas Department of |
Turner Coulson, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Reggie Smith |
Ty McCoy, Region Manager for Animal Health Commission, Texas |
Tycin Thompson, Training and Events Program Manager for Veterans Commission, Texas |
Tyler Bowyer, Legislative Aide for TX House Representative Rep. Frederick Frazier |
Tyler Gustafson, Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Dennis Paul |
V.A. Stephens, Chief of Staff for Commissioner Courtney Hjaltman |
Valencia Nash, Justice of the Peace, Pct. 1, Place 2, Dallas County for Judicial Council, Texas |
Valerie Nelson, Communications Director for US House Representative The Honorable Kay Granger |
Vanessa E. Burgess, General Counsel for Real Estate Commission, Texas |
Vanessa Tanner, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Brad Buckley D.V.M. |
Vanna Ngo, District and Legislative Director for TX House Representative Rep. Chris Turner |
Vasu Behara, Deputy Chief for Hearings (Austin) for Administrative Hearings, State Office of |
Vaughn Aldredge, Government Relations for Historical Commission, Texas |
Venita Okpegbue, Service of Process for Secretary of State |
Veronica Perez, Executive Assistant for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Veronica Toomey, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Vicente Sanchez, Deputy Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Hubert Vo |
Vickie Spillers, Executive Director, Board of Regents for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Victor Escalon, Weslaco for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Victor Kuykendoll, Executive Chief of Enforcement for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Victoria Flores, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Christian Manuel |
Victoria Grady, Provider Finance for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |
Victoria Kobak, District Director for TX House Representative Rep. Valoree Swanson |
Victoria North, General Counsel, Fiscal & Agency Affairs Legal Services for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Vince Burgess, Chief Compliance Officer for Cancer Prevention and Research Institute of Texas |
Vince Leibowitz, Legislative Director/Fiscal Analyst for TX Senator Sen. Royce West |
Vince Luciano, San Antonio for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Vincent Houston, Division Director for Secretary of State |
Virginia Belew, Executive Director for Councils of Governments |
Virginia Hannan, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Pat Fallon |
Von Byer, General Counsel for Education Agency, Texas |
W. Nim Kidd, Chief, Texas Division of Emergency Management for Emergency Management Council, State |
W. Nim Kidd, Vice Chancellor for Disaster and Emergency Services for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Walt Goodson, Lt. Colonel of Law Enforcement Services for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Walt Roberts, Assistant Commissioner for Agriculture, Texas Department of |
Walter V. Wendler, President for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Walton "Boyd" Bush, Ed.D., Public Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Wayne Akridge, Special Counsel for Tax for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Wayne Christian, Texas Railroad Commission for Interstate Oil and Gas Compact Commission |
Wayne Mueller, Chief, Regulatory Services for Public Safety, Texas Department of |
Wei Wang, Executive Director for Railroad Commission of Texas |
Wendi Lojo, Senior Advisor for TX House Representative Rep. Jacey Jetton |
Wendy O'Neill, Human Resources for Railroad Commission of Texas |
Wendy Rodriguez, Deputy Commissioner for Banking, Texas Department of |
Wendy Womack, Licensing Program Supervisor for Veterinary Medical Examiners, Texas Board of |
Wes Hambrick, Director for State-Federal Relations, Office of |
Wes Hambrick, Executive Director for Governor's Office |
Wes Moorehead, Associate Director for Forest Resource Protection for Forest Service, Texas A&M |
Wesley Shackelford, Deputy Director for Texas Indigent Defense Commission |
Westley Allen, Director of Business Operations for Pension Review Board, State |
Whitley O'Neal, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Colin Z. Allred |
Will Counihan, Data Analysis and Transparency for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Will Erwin, Senior Historian & Photographer for Cemetery Committee, Texas State |
Will Rider, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Stan Lambert |
Will Russ, Products Manager for Lottery Commission, Texas |
Will Zech, Incentive Program Team Lead for Film Commission, Texas |
William Cox, Director of Public Defense Improvement for Texas Indigent Defense Commission |
William Hamner, Special Counsel for Tax for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
William Howe, Policy Analyst for TX Senator Sen. Pete Flores |
William Marlowe, Medicaid Fraud Control Unit for Attorney General, Office of the |
William Pryor, Health Care Advocacy Department Operations Manager for Veterans Commission, Texas |
William Purce, Director of Mortgage Regulation for Department of Savings and Mortgage Lending |
William Schroder, Col, Texas Wing Commander for Texas Wing, Civil Air Patrol, USAF Auxiliary |
William Treacy, Executive Director for Accountancy, Texas State Board of Public |
Willie Hicks, Audit Manager for Auditor's Office, State |
Willita Mahone, Intake Coordinator for Film Commission, Texas |
Wilmonda McDevitt, Director of Student Life for Deaf, Texas School for the |
Wyvonne Martin, Division Director for Criminal Justice, Texas Department of |
Y.A. "Joe" Elabd, Vice Chancellor for Research for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Y.A. "Joe" Elabd, Interim Vice Chancellor and Dean of Engineering for Texas A&M University System, Board of Regents |
Yadi Gibson, Legal Counsel, Human Resources for Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Yesenia Wences, Policy Director for TX House Representative Rep. Jolanda Jo Jones |
Yolanda A. Hall, Deputy Executive Director for Alcoholic Beverage Commission, Texas |
Yolanda Strey, HUB Director for Facilities Commission, Texas |
Yuroba Harris, District Director for US House Representative The Honorable Sheila Jackson-Lee |
Zach Isakowitz, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Michael T. McCaul |
Zachary Cochran, Chief of Staff for TX House Representative Rep. Diego Bernal |
Zachary J. Jones, M.D., Physician Member for Medical Board, Texas |
Zahraa Saheb, Legislative Director for US House Representative The Honorable Veronica Escobar |
Zina Bash, Keller Lenkner LLC. for Judicial Council, Texas |
Zindia Thomas, General Counsel for Judicial Conduct, State Commission on |
Zulema Carrillo, El Paso Psychiatric Center for Health and Human Services Commission, Texas |